Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Song Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 31 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 109 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 69 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 96.00%, Consultancy 4.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 160,702,286,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 159,882,524,039 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Song Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 96.00%, Consulting 4.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 160,702,286,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 159,882,524,039 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG DƯƠNG
27/08/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LOC THINH TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 16:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai with the form Open bidding.
24/06/2025 22:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: NICE WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
21/06/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên
21/06/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bidding packages for construction works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Song Mai Commune Government Road (the section from Mr. Thanh's house to Dinh Thanh Xuan village and the section from Mrs. Ty's house to Mr. Sinh's house, Mai Vien village) of the investor UBND xã Song Mai with 6 bidding package.
21/06/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LOC THINH TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LOC THINH TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Song Mai with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Song Mai announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: PHUC LOC THINH TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 16:42
UBND xã Song Mai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 16:51
UBND xã Song Mai announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NICE WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
21/06/2025 08:47
UBND xã Song Mai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên
21/06/2025 08:45
UBND xã Song Mai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bidding packages for construction works .
- Winning bidder: R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2025 08:42
UBND xã Song Mai publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading Song Mai Commune Government Road (the section from Mr. Thanh's house to Dinh Thanh Xuan village and the section from Mrs. Ty's house to Mr. Sinh's house, Mai Vien village) with 6 bidding package .
21/06/2025 08:36
UBND xã Song Mai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 11:27
UBND xã Song Mai announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: 668 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 15:46
UBND xã Song Mai publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading Song Mai Commune Government Road (the section from Mr. Thanh's house to Dinh Thanh Xuan village and the section from Mrs. Ty's house to Mr. Sinh's house, Mai Vien village) with 7 bidding package .
09/06/2025 16:22
UBND xã Song Mai announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG - AN THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG DƯƠNG
27/08/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LOC THINH TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 16:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai with the form Open bidding.
24/06/2025 22:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: NICE WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
21/06/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thành Sơn Hưng Yên
21/06/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bidding packages for construction works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Song Mai Commune Government Road (the section from Mr. Thanh's house to Dinh Thanh Xuan village and the section from Mrs. Ty's house to Mr. Sinh's house, Mai Vien village) of the investor UBND xã Song Mai with 6 bidding package.
21/06/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LOC THINH TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Song Mai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LOC THINH TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 08:21
Bid solicitor UBND xã Song Mai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Song Mai with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Song Mai is the investor of 31 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Song Mai is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Song Mai is the investor of 25 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Song Mai is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Song Mai has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Song Mai is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.