Construction of works

Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction of works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
13.319.608.000 VND
Publication date
08:22 20/06/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
KQ2500229867_2506191656
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Song Mai Commune
Approval date
19/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0900839038 0900839038 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Hưng Phú INVEST và Công ty TNHH thương mại Phúc Lộc Thịnh

HUNG PHU INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY

13.279.093.051 VND 13.279.093.051 VND 240 day
2 vn0900824994 0900824994 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Hưng Phú INVEST và Công ty TNHH thương mại Phúc Lộc Thịnh

PHUC LOC THINH TRADE COMPANY LIMITED

13.279.093.051 VND 13.279.093.051 VND 240 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 HUNG PHU INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 PHUC LOC THINH TRADE COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2802425561 2802425561 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM - CÔNG TY TNHH NAM DƯƠNG CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM Unable to meet the technical requirements of E-HSMT
2 vn2800745887 2800745887 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM - CÔNG TY TNHH NAM DƯƠNG CÔNG TY TNHH NAM DƯƠNG. Unable to meet the technical requirements of E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second