Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tam Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,835,463,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,796,949,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tam Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,835,463,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,796,949,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction part of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
31/08/2022 18:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads on Tran Phuong road, Song Khe village, Tam Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with 3 bidding package.
31/08/2022 18:17
UBND xã Tam Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating rural roads on Tran Phuong road, Song Khe village, Tam Hung commune.
31/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction and installation + General item cost of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và xây dựng Thành Đô
31/07/2022 20:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work + General item cost of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và xây dựng Thành Đô
31/07/2022 20:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
23/11/2021 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads after the village, the section from Dai Dinh village cultural house to Te Qua village, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with 4 bidding package.
17/11/2021 11:16
UBND xã Tam Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating rural roads after the village, the section from Dai Dinh village cultural house to Te Qua village, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city.
17/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the rural road after the village from the cultural house of Dai Dinh village to Te Qua, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with 4 bidding package.
10/11/2021 19:54
UBND xã Tam Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the rural road after the village from the cultural house of Dai Dinh village to Te Qua, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city.
10/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tam Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction and installation + General item cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và xây dựng Thành Đô
31/07/2022 20:25
UBND xã Tam Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction work + General item cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và xây dựng Thành Đô
31/07/2022 20:20
UBND xã Tam Hưng publishes the plan The route after the village, section from Dai Dinh village cultural house to Te Qua, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city with 3 bidding package .
26/06/2020 15:10
UBND xã Tam Hưng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction and installation + General item cost in the form National competitive bidding .
04/07/2019 16:18
UBND xã Tam Hưng publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the drainage ditch for people's lives, the section from Mr. Lap's house to Mr. Tan's house, Song Khe village, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district with 4 bidding package .
04/07/2019 16:16
UBND xã Tam Hưng publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the drainage ditch for people's lives, the section from Mr. Lap's house to Mr. Tan's house, Song Khe village, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district with 4 bidding package .
04/07/2019 16:13
UBND xã Tam Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction work + General item cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và xây dựng Thành Đô
26/06/2019 09:48
UBND xã Tam Hưng publishes Tender Notice Construction work + General item cost in the form National competitive bidding .
04/05/2019 06:28
UBND xã Tam Hưng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Rehabilitation of roads and drainage ditches for people's lives at Song Khe pagoda, section from cultural house to Ba gate, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district with 4 bidding package .
17/04/2019 08:51
UBND xã Tam Hưng publishes Tender Notice Construction work + General item cost in the form National competitive bidding .
15/12/2018 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction part of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
31/08/2022 18:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads on Tran Phuong road, Song Khe village, Tam Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with 3 bidding package.
31/08/2022 18:17
UBND xã Tam Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating rural roads on Tran Phuong road, Song Khe village, Tam Hung commune.
31/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction and installation + General item cost of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và xây dựng Thành Đô
31/07/2022 20:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work + General item cost of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và xây dựng Thành Đô
31/07/2022 20:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
23/11/2021 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads after the village, the section from Dai Dinh village cultural house to Te Qua village, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with 4 bidding package.
17/11/2021 11:16
UBND xã Tam Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating rural roads after the village, the section from Dai Dinh village cultural house to Te Qua village, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city.
17/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the rural road after the village from the cultural house of Dai Dinh village to Te Qua, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Tam Hưng with 4 bidding package.
10/11/2021 19:54
UBND xã Tam Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the rural road after the village from the cultural house of Dai Dinh village to Te Qua, Tam Hung commune, Thanh Oai district, Hanoi city.
10/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tam Hưng is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tam Hưng is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tam Hưng is the investor of 7 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tam Hưng is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tam Hưng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tam Hưng is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.