Construction work + General item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work + General item cost
Name of project
Cải tạo nâng cấp đường giao thông từ đường trục xã đi thôn Hưng Giáo, xã Tam Hưng, huyện Thanh Oai, thành phố Hà Nội
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.264.855.000 VND
Tender value
1.264.855.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 31/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
05/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/01/2019
Approval date
08/01/2019
Completion date
20:20 31/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106238813 0106238813

Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ và xây dựng Thành Đô

1.252.365.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second