Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.00%, Construction 88.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 86,903,477,428 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 86,671,552,760 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.00%, Construction 88.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 86,903,477,428 VND, in which the total winning value is: 86,671,552,760 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: DUC THUY CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 10:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and HSYC; Consulting on appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
18/10/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
18/10/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
18/10/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tan Phuc commune (Part 1: From Mr. Cuong's house to Mrs. Be's house; Part 2: From Mrs. Sach's house to Mrs. Vuong's house) of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with 6 bidding package.
18/10/2024 10:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project management of works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T HƯNG YÊN
04/10/2024 18:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH HƯNG YÊN
04/10/2024 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction project management of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T HƯNG YÊN
04/10/2024 17:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 17:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and HSYC; Consulting on appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
18/10/2024 10:45
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
18/10/2024 10:44
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
18/10/2024 10:39
UBND xã Tân Phúc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tan Phuc commune (Part 1: From Mr. Cuong's house to Mrs. Be's house; Part 2: From Mrs. Sach's house to Mrs. Vuong's house) with 6 bidding package .
18/10/2024 10:37
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project management of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T HƯNG YÊN
04/10/2024 18:04
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision consultancy. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH HƯNG YÊN
04/10/2024 18:00
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T HƯNG YÊN
04/10/2024 17:56
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 17:53
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of sound system equipment for announcing Tan Phuc Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: VEIPRO VIET NAM JSC
23/09/2024 14:37
UBND xã Tân Phúc publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tan Phuc commune (Section from Mr. Nam's house to Ms. Thu's field in Ngoc Nhue village, Tan Phuc commune) with 7 bidding package .
09/09/2024 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: DUC THUY CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 10:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and HSYC; Consulting on appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
18/10/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
18/10/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
18/10/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tan Phuc commune (Part 1: From Mr. Cuong's house to Mrs. Be's house; Part 2: From Mrs. Sach's house to Mrs. Vuong's house) of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with 6 bidding package.
18/10/2024 10:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project management of works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T HƯNG YÊN
04/10/2024 18:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH HƯNG YÊN
04/10/2024 18:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction project management of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI T&T HƯNG YÊN
04/10/2024 17:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 17:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is the investor of 25 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tân Phúc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.