Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 08:49 22/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tan Phuc commune (section 1 from DH61 road to Mr. Niem's ​​house in Ngoc Nhue village, section 2 from DH61 to Mr. Bang's house gate in Ngoc Nhue village)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:09 31/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
105/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/07/2024 22:04
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tân Phúc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:47 22/07/2024
to
09:09 31/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:09 31/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DANG MINH TV&XD COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Lam Sơn, TP. Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng TĐT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Địa chỉ: Tòa nhà M3.3, chung cư PH, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại T&T Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Cao Xá I, phường Lam Sơn, TP. Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 DUC PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Thanh Cù, xã Ngọc Thanh, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại T&T Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Cao Xá I, phường Lam Sơn, TP. Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 DUC PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Thanh Cù, xã Ngọc Thanh, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa nóng( Bao gồm hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê trạm trộn)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép(Bao gồm hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
3
Máy lu rung (Bao gồm hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Bao gồm hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
5
Máy san ( Bao gồm hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
6
Máy ủi ( Bao gồm hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
9
Máy thuỷ bình (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
10
Máy nén khí (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
1
12
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
2
13
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn, đầm thước (Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc hoá đơn, Hợp đồng huy động nếu thuê máy)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
24
cây
2
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 30cm
24
gốc cây
3
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (rcc, chiều dày mặt đường <= 15cm
1.0054
100m
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
63.54
m3
5
Xúc khối lượng đào phá đường cũ lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 0,8m3
0.6354
100m3
6
Vận chuyển bê tông đường cũ bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, tính thành đất cấp IV
0.6354
100m3
7
Vận chuyển bê tông đường cũ bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, tính thành đất cấp IV (HS máy*4)
0.6354
100m3
8
Đào vét bùn, bóc hữu cơ bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (20%KL)
48.58
m3
9
Đào vét bùn, bóc hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (80%KL)
1.9432
100m3
10
Đào đánh cấp nền đường bằng thủ công
12.83
m3
11
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II 20%KL)
70.522
m3
12
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II (80%KL)
2.8209
100m3
13
Đắp lề đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.0157
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi 1Km - Cấp đất I
2.429
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 4km - Cấp đất I (HS máy*4)
2.429
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi 1Km - Cấp đất II
7.1647
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 4km - Cấp đất II (HS máy*4)
7.1647
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.5936
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
3.1456
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
2.2246
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
4.4591
100m3
22
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
24.2759
100m2
23
Sản xuất Bê tông nhựa chặt 16, hàm lượng nhựa 5.5%.
4.1196
100tấn
24
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
4.1196
100tấn
25
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 6km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn
4.1196
100tấn
26
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
24.2759
100m2
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
0.0307
100m3
28
Thi công lớp cát vàng tạo phẳng
0.61
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
4.1
m3
30
Đào móng cột biển báo bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.6
m3
31
Biển báo phản quang - loại biển tròn D700mm
2
cái
32
Biển báo phản quang - loại biển tròn tam giác cạnh 700mm
2
cái
33
Cột biển báo hiệu, đường kính 90mm (3m/1 cột)
12
md
34
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70
2
cái
35
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
2
cái
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
17.26
m2
37
Sơn vạch giảm tốc bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm ( Khối lượng*2)
42.42
m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
17.96
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.7042
100m2
40
Bê tông bó vỉa, rãnh tam giác, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
20.63
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn bó vỉa, tấm đón nước
3.1131
100m2
42
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 23x26x100cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75
328
m
43
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa cong 23x26x50cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75
51
m
44
Lát rãnh tam giác bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75
87.79
m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
151.32
m3
46
Lát vỉa hè bằng gạch coric giả đá hoặc tương đương KT 300x300x50mm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
1513.13
m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
4.03
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.322
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
6.04
m3
50
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.572
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second