Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 58 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 71 contractor selection plans with a total of 402 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 63 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 144 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 110 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 225 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 223 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.94%, Construction 79.37%, Consultancy 12.70%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 307,384,066,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 305,389,813,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.94%, Construction 79.37%, Consulting 12.70%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 307,384,066,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 305,389,813,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 15:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
12/06/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Advice on appraising bidding documents and the results of the contractor selection of construction package of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
12/06/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Advice on making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction package of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
12/06/2025 14:22
UBND xã Tân Quang Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade facilities for preschool, elementary and junior high school in Tan Quang commune.
12/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the request Plan to select contractors to upgrade facilities for preschool, primary and secondary schools in Tan Quang commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2025 14:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
15/05/2025 12:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 15:35
UBND xã Tân Quang announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 09:26
UBND xã Tân Quang publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 09:50
UBND xã Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 09:46
UBND xã Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
12/06/2025 14:25
UBND xã Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Advice on appraising bidding documents and the results of the contractor selection of construction package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
12/06/2025 14:23
UBND xã Tân Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Advice on making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
12/06/2025 14:22
UBND xã Tân Quang publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to upgrade facilities for preschool, primary and secondary schools in Tan Quang commune with 5 bidding package .
12/06/2025 14:13
UBND xã Tân Quang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 09:00
UBND xã Tân Quang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction in the form Open bidding .
02/06/2025 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 15:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
12/06/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Advice on appraising bidding documents and the results of the contractor selection of construction package of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
12/06/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Advice on making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction package of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
12/06/2025 14:22
UBND xã Tân Quang Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade facilities for preschool, elementary and junior high school in Tan Quang commune.
12/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the request Plan to select contractors to upgrade facilities for preschool, primary and secondary schools in Tan Quang commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2025 14:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Quang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP
15/05/2025 12:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Quang is the investor of 58 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Quang is the owner of 71 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Quang is the investor of 63 package, of which 41 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Quang is the owner of 144 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tân Quang has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Quang is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.