Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,568,830,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,552,018,629 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,568,830,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,552,018,629 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
29/04/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH NGHỆ AN
29/04/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
29/04/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
29/04/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
- Winning bidder: XUAN AN PHU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the request Regarding the approval of technical and technical reports and plans to select the construction contractor: upgrade Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the request Regarding the approval of technical and technical reports and plans to select the construction contractor: upgrade Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reporting reports. of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
18/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the outline of the task of survey estimates, making technical and technical reports and scientific and technological surveys, making economic and technical reports on construction: Upgrading Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 08:44
UBND xã Tân Thắng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune.
17/04/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
29/04/2025 10:03
UBND xã Tân Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH NGHỆ AN
29/04/2025 09:58
UBND xã Tân Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC TÂN NGỌC
29/04/2025 09:51
UBND xã Tân Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
29/04/2025 09:46
UBND xã Tân Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: XUAN AN PHU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 09:43
UBND xã Tân Thắng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of technical and technical reports and plans to select the construction contractor: upgrade Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune with 3 bidding package .
25/04/2025 14:39
UBND xã Tân Thắng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of technical and technical reports and plans to select the construction contractor: upgrade Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune with 3 bidding package .
25/04/2025 14:33
UBND xã Tân Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reporting reports. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
18/04/2025 09:08
UBND xã Tân Thắng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the outline of the task of survey estimates, making technical and technical reports and scientific and technological surveys, making economic and technical reports on construction: Upgrading Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 08:44
UBND xã Tân Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC TÂN NGỌC
06/04/2025 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
29/04/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH NGHỆ AN
29/04/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
29/04/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
29/04/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
- Winning bidder: XUAN AN PHU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the request Regarding the approval of technical and technical reports and plans to select the construction contractor: upgrade Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the request Regarding the approval of technical and technical reports and plans to select the construction contractor: upgrade Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reporting reports. of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC ANH TOÀN THẮNG
18/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thắng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the outline of the task of survey estimates, making technical and technical reports and scientific and technological surveys, making economic and technical reports on construction: Upgrading Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Thắng with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 08:44
UBND xã Tân Thắng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Nam Viet hamlet, Tan Thang commune.
17/04/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thắng is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thắng is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thắng is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thắng is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tân Thắng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thắng is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.