Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,388,925,191 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,104,770,559 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,388,925,191 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,104,770,559 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN VŨ
22/07/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TIẾN
30/06/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HIẾU MINH
30/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the request Maintenance of red gravel road; Sewerage ditch in group 2, Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến with 4 bidding package.
30/06/2025 16:35
UBND xã Tân Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance of red gravel road; Sewerage ditch in group 2, Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province.
30/06/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
27/06/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Make bidding documents and evaluate proposals of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ
27/06/2025 07:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the request Maintenance and repair of GTNT road, Group 7 to group 8, Soc Ne hamlet; Sewerage ditch 1 of Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến with 6 bidding package.
26/06/2025 16:26
UBND xã Tân Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of GTNT road, Group 7 to group 8, Soc Ne hamlet; Sewerage ditch 1 of Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province.
26/06/2025 16:16
UBND xã Tân Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of GTNT roads from Group 3 to Group 7 Hamlet 5; Sugar drainage ditch belongs to Group 1 Hamlet 8, Group 4 Hamlet 8, Thanh Hoa Commune, Bu Dop District, Binh Phuoc Province.
25/06/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Tiến announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN VŨ
22/07/2025 10:45
UBND xã Tân Tiến announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TIẾN
30/06/2025 16:41
UBND xã Tân Tiến announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HIẾU MINH
30/06/2025 16:37
UBND xã Tân Tiến publishes the plan Maintenance of red gravel road; Sewerage ditch in group 2, Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province with 4 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:35
UBND xã Tân Tiến announced the results of the bid package Make bidding documents and evaluate proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ
27/06/2025 07:52
UBND xã Tân Tiến publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of GTNT road, Group 7 to group 8, Soc Ne hamlet; Sewerage ditch 1 of Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province with 6 bidding package .
26/06/2025 16:26
UBND xã Tân Tiến publishes the plan Building and replicating the model of village, bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district (2025) with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 11:12
UBND xã Tân Tiến announced the results of the bid package Evaluate bidding documents & contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
20/05/2025 08:24
UBND xã Tân Tiến announced the results of the bid package Make bidding documents and evaluate proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
20/05/2025 08:23
UBND xã Tân Tiến publishes the plan Repair of RTNT roads in Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province with 6 bidding package .
20/05/2025 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN VŨ
22/07/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TIẾN
30/06/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HIẾU MINH
30/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the request Maintenance of red gravel road; Sewerage ditch in group 2, Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến with 4 bidding package.
30/06/2025 16:35
UBND xã Tân Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance of red gravel road; Sewerage ditch in group 2, Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province.
30/06/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
27/06/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Make bidding documents and evaluate proposals of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ
27/06/2025 07:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Tiến has posted the request Maintenance and repair of GTNT road, Group 7 to group 8, Soc Ne hamlet; Sewerage ditch 1 of Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor UBND xã Tân Tiến with 6 bidding package.
26/06/2025 16:26
UBND xã Tân Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of GTNT road, Group 7 to group 8, Soc Ne hamlet; Sewerage ditch 1 of Soc Ne hamlet, Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province.
26/06/2025 16:16
UBND xã Tân Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of GTNT roads from Group 3 to Group 7 Hamlet 5; Sugar drainage ditch belongs to Group 1 Hamlet 8, Group 4 Hamlet 8, Thanh Hoa Commune, Bu Dop District, Binh Phuoc Province.
25/06/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Tiến is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Tiến is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Tiến is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Tiến is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tân Tiến has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Tiến is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.