Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:44 09/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade asphalt road in Tan Thuan hamlet, Soc Ne hamlet, Tan An hamlet to the center of Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade asphalt road in Tan Thuan hamlet, Soc Ne hamlet, Tan An hamlet to the center of Tan Tien commune, Bu Dop district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the National Program of New Rural Construction in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 19/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500196247_2505091118
Approval date
09/05/2025 14:36
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tân Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:42 09/05/2025
to
15:00 19/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 19/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
67.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân - Phường Tân Phú - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
2
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
3
Máy lu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
4
Ô tô rải nhựa đường - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
5
Tải gắn cẩu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Giấy đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn tới thời điểm đóng thầu. Tất cả tài liệu là bản gốc hoặc Bản phô tô có chứng thực)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
2
7
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1
9
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ) Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn hợp lệ)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.4722
100m2
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
18.8844
m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
1.7184
100m2
4
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
4.8
m3
5
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.192
100m2
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
1.0022
tấn
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
32
1 cấu kiện
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2269
100m3
9
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
16
cái
10
Phần Đường
11
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
56.7812
100m2
12
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
30.1761
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II (Điều phối dọc)
21.1233
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (Đất thừa đổ đi)
90.5283
10m3/1km
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
218.301
m3
16
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
2.183
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (bê tông đổ đi)
21.8301
10m3/1km
18
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
20.9933
100m3
19
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
11.0115
100m3
20
Mua đất C2 để đắp
7.3437
100m3
21
Mua đất C3 (sỏi đỏ) để đắp
15.328
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (Đất C2)
73.4365
10m3/1km
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (Đất C2, 4Km tt)
73.4365
10m3/1km
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (Đất C3)
153.2801
10m3/1km
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (Đất C3, 9Km tt)
153.2801
10m3/1km
26
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
149.0286
100m2
27
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
149.0286
100m2
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
30
cái
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
6
cái
30
Mua biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
34
Cái
31
Mua biển báo phản quang tròn
6
Cái
32
Mua trụ biển báo đơn D80, dài 3,0m
32
Trụ
33
Mua trụ biển báo đôi D80, dài 3,5m
4
Trụ
34
Di dời trụ điện hạ thế
4
Trụ điện
35
PHẦN MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.506
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
86.298
m3
38
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
200.8
m3
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
4.68
m3
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.6629
tấn
41
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.404
100m2
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
39
1 cấu kiện
43
PHẦN CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
44
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.7565
100m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
17.936
m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM as follows:

  • Has relationships with 81 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.62%, Construction 70.79%, Consulting 10.11%, Non-consulting 13.48%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 243,527,202,589 VND, in which the total winning value is: 238,936,452,822 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.89%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second