Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THANH LÂM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,150,967,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,952,271,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THANH LÂM as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,150,967,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,952,271,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐÔ THỊ THANH CHƯƠNG
22/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẮNG AN
15/01/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP AN PHÁT
15/01/2025 22:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The entire construction and construction part. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SỸ TRINH
15/01/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The entire construction and construction part. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀ NGHĨA
10/01/2025 17:26
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The entire construction and construction part. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, E-HSMT and evaluation of Bidding Documents, EHSDT for bidding packages that have not yet organized contractor selection of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP THANH HUY
24/11/2024 21:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP AN PHÁT
24/11/2024 21:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẮNG AN
24/11/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/11/2024 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẮNG AN
15/01/2025 22:28
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP AN PHÁT
15/01/2025 22:26
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The entire construction and construction part. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀ NGHĨA
10/01/2025 17:26
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, E-HSMT and evaluation of Bidding Documents, EHSDT for bidding packages that have not yet organized contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP THANH HUY
24/11/2024 21:24
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP AN PHÁT
24/11/2024 21:22
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẮNG AN
24/11/2024 21:21
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM publishes the plan New construction of 2-storey house with 6 classrooms at Thanh Lam Primary School with 4 bidding package .
19/11/2024 23:18
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM publishes the plan New construction of 2-storey house with 6 classrooms at Thanh Lam Primary School with 4 bidding package .
19/11/2024 23:00
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: The entire construction and construction part. with 1 participating contractors .
24/10/2024 08:17
UBND XÃ THANH LÂM publishes Tender Notice Package 03: The entire construction and construction part. in the form Competitive Offer .
17/10/2024 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐÔ THỊ THANH CHƯƠNG
22/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẮNG AN
15/01/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP AN PHÁT
15/01/2025 22:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The entire construction and construction part. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SỸ TRINH
15/01/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The entire construction and construction part. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀ NGHĨA
10/01/2025 17:26
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The entire construction and construction part. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, E-HSMT and evaluation of Bidding Documents, EHSDT for bidding packages that have not yet organized contractor selection of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP THANH HUY
24/11/2024 21:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management consulting. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP AN PHÁT
24/11/2024 21:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẮNG AN
24/11/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM.
- Winning bidder: DONG BAC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/11/2024 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM is the investor of 10 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THANH LÂM is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.