Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thạnh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,525,874,909 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,399,324,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thạnh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,525,874,909 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,399,324,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Xây Dựng Minh Hận
17/11/2020 08:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2020 15:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2020 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGUYỄN TẤN BẠC LIÊU
12/08/2020 17:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2020 12:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2020 12:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thạnh Tân announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Xây Dựng Minh Hận
17/11/2020 08:33
UBND xã Thạnh Tân announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
08/10/2020 09:37
UBND xã Thạnh Tân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/10/2020 08:43
UBND xã Thạnh Tân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/09/2020 15:58
UBND xã Thạnh Tân publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Lo Ba Cao project (by the river), Thanh Tan commune, Thanh Tri district, Soc Trang province with 4 bidding package .
30/09/2020 14:26
UBND xã Thạnh Tân announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 3 participating contractors .
25/09/2020 16:13
UBND xã Thạnh Tân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/09/2020 15:51
UBND xã Thạnh Tân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/09/2020 14:58
UBND xã Thạnh Tân announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGUYỄN TẤN BẠC LIÊU
12/08/2020 17:23
UBND xã Thạnh Tân announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
29/06/2020 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Xây Dựng Minh Hận
17/11/2020 08:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2020 15:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2020 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGUYỄN TẤN BẠC LIÊU
12/08/2020 17:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2020 12:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/06/2020 12:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạnh Tân is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.