Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THỌ LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- Announced 58 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 91 contractor selection plans with a total of 280 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 182 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 173 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 93 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 87 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 81,113,960,976 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 80,934,856,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THỌ LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 81,113,960,976 VND, in which the total winning value is: 80,934,856,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và DVTM Nhân Hòa
18/08/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THANH THANH TÙNG
18/08/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the request The route connects the village of My Ha to the road leading to the town of Tho Xuan, and also connects to National Highway 3. of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:40
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG Posted Development Investment Project The route connects the village of My Ha to the road leading to Thọ Xuân town and Highway 3..
17/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy, verification of design, cost estimate of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: THG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on construction drawing design of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TTH
14/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 668
14/08/2026 07:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM
14/08/2026 07:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC TRUNG
13/08/2026 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VNT TẤN PHÁT
06/11/2024 20:55
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
17/10/2024 10:08
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
10/10/2024 15:50
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG publishes the plan South Bac Thanh Street, Nam Giang commune, Tho Xuan district with 5 bidding package .
10/10/2024 09:49
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY THÀNH
20/10/2023 11:18
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
25/09/2023 17:46
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
18/09/2023 15:50
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Lighting system in Nam Giang commune, Tho Xuan district with 5 bidding package .
18/09/2023 14:57
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Trường Vinh
27/08/2023 23:52
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
22/08/2023 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và DVTM Nhân Hòa
18/08/2026 17:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THANH THANH TÙNG
18/08/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the request The route connects the village of My Ha to the road leading to the town of Tho Xuan, and also connects to National Highway 3. of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2026 11:40
UBND XÃ THỌ LONG Posted Development Investment Project The route connects the village of My Ha to the road leading to Thọ Xuân town and Highway 3..
17/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy, verification of design, cost estimate of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: THG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on construction drawing design of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TTH
14/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 668
14/08/2026 07:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM
14/08/2026 07:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC TRUNG
13/08/2026 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG is the investor of 58 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG is the owner of 91 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 83 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG is the investor of 23 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG is the owner of 182 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG has a relationship with 9 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỌ LONG is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.