Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,485,451,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,472,353,947 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,485,451,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,472,353,947 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VẠN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP
11/07/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Project executive management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
11/07/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ANH VŨ ĐỒNG THÁP
11/07/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: K.A.C Construction Consulting Company Limited
11/07/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
11/07/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CHÍ THÔNG
11/07/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tân Hồng
11/07/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
11/07/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Con Det fields (Ut Cau Bridge), item: Repair, upgrade of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
09/07/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the request Repair and upgrade of the pepper culverts of THT No. 7 and THT No. 11 (Ba Tru 6 Points) of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
09/07/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package No. 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VẠN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP
11/07/2025 10:22
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Number 03: Project executive management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
11/07/2025 10:16
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ANH VŨ ĐỒNG THÁP
11/07/2025 09:36
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: K.A.C Construction Consulting Company Limited
11/07/2025 09:34
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
11/07/2025 09:32
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CHÍ THÔNG
11/07/2025 09:26
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tân Hồng
11/07/2025 09:20
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
11/07/2025 09:17
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of Con Det fields (Ut Cau Bridge), item: Repair, upgrade with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2025 09:43
UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of the pepper culverts of THT No. 7 and THT No. 11 (Ba Tru 6 Points) with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04: Construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VẠN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP
11/07/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Project executive management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
11/07/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ANH VŨ ĐỒNG THÁP
11/07/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: K.A.C Construction Consulting Company Limited
11/07/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
11/07/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CHÍ THÔNG
11/07/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tân Hồng
11/07/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
11/07/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Con Det fields (Ut Cau Bridge), item: Repair, upgrade of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
09/07/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has posted the request Repair and upgrade of the pepper culverts of THT No. 7 and THT No. 11 (Ba Tru 6 Points) of the investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
09/07/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THÔNG BÌNH is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.