Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,293,652,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,267,429,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,293,652,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,267,429,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: BBT AND BKT HA NOI CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:29
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HBC New Group
27/03/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại BG Group
27/03/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and maintaining the field of Dong Dong Dong area along the team of teammates and Dong Sai area of Kenh Trieu village, Thong Kenh commune, Gia Loc district of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH with 6 bidding package.
27/03/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design documents and cost estimates of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH HD
26/03/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN NAM HẢI DƯƠNG
26/03/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project investment: Repairing and maintaining the field of Dong Dong Dong area along the team of teammates and Dong Sai area of Kenh Trieu village, Thong Kenh commune, Gia Loc district of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 16:28
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of the field road in the fields deep along the team of teammates and Dong Sai area of Kenh Trieu village, Thong Kenh commune, Gia Loc district.
26/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
24/01/2025 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: BBT AND BKT HA NOI CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:29
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 14:11
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2025 09:39
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HBC New Group
27/03/2025 14:21
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại BG Group
27/03/2025 14:19
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and maintaining the field of Dong Dong Dong area along the team of teammates and Dong Sai area of Kenh Trieu village, Thong Kenh commune, Gia Loc district with 6 bidding package .
27/03/2025 14:16
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design documents and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH HD
26/03/2025 16:32
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN NAM HẢI DƯƠNG
26/03/2025 16:30
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project investment: Repairing and maintaining the field of Dong Dong Dong area along the team of teammates and Dong Sai area of Kenh Trieu village, Thong Kenh commune, Gia Loc district with 2 bidding package .
26/03/2025 16:28
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
24/01/2025 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: BBT AND BKT HA NOI CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:29
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HBC New Group
27/03/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại BG Group
27/03/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and maintaining the field of Dong Dong Dong area along the team of teammates and Dong Sai area of Kenh Trieu village, Thong Kenh commune, Gia Loc district of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH with 6 bidding package.
27/03/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design documents and cost estimates of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH HD
26/03/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN NAM HẢI DƯƠNG
26/03/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project investment: Repairing and maintaining the field of Dong Dong Dong area along the team of teammates and Dong Sai area of Kenh Trieu village, Thong Kenh commune, Gia Loc district of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 16:28
UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of the field road in the fields deep along the team of teammates and Dong Sai area of Kenh Trieu village, Thong Kenh commune, Gia Loc district.
26/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
24/01/2025 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THỐNG KÊNH is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.