Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thừa Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,705,409,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,539,190,399 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thừa Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,705,409,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,539,190,399 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: PHU KHANH NAM COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI CẨM MỸ HD
31/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the request Road Group 17 Hamlet 4, Thua Duc Commune of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2025 16:29
UBND xã Thừa Đức Posted Development Investment Project Road Group 17 Hamlet 4, Thua Duc Commune.
31/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Hoàng Đại Phát
14/03/2025 11:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức with the form Open bidding.
18/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 (Consulting): Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Result of Bidding Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (consultation): Prepare Bid Documents and evaluate Bid Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: QUOC HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the request LCNT plan Road group 2-2, hamlet 8, Thua Duc commune of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức with 5 bidding package.
31/12/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thừa Đức announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHU KHANH NAM COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 16:41
UBND xã Thừa Đức announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI CẨM MỸ HD
31/05/2025 16:39
UBND xã Thừa Đức publishes the plan Road Group 17 Hamlet 4, Thua Duc Commune with 3 bidding package .
31/05/2025 16:29
UBND xã Thừa Đức announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 (Consulting): Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Result of Bidding Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:12
UBND xã Thừa Đức announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (consultation): Prepare Bid Documents and evaluate Bid Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:10
UBND xã Thừa Đức publishes the plan LCNT plan Road group 2-2, hamlet 8, Thua Duc commune with 5 bidding package .
31/12/2024 10:59
UBND xã Thừa Đức publishes the plan LCNT plan for Road group 1A, Tu Tuc hamlet, Thua Duc commune with 5 bidding package .
14/11/2024 11:09
UBND xã Thừa Đức publishes the plan LCNT plan Road group 7B-3, hamlet 8, Thua Duc commune with 5 bidding package .
04/09/2024 14:04
UBND xã Thừa Đức publishes the plan LCNT plan Road group 7B-3, hamlet 8, Thua Duc commune with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2024 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: PHU KHANH NAM COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI CẨM MỸ HD
31/05/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the request Road Group 17 Hamlet 4, Thua Duc Commune of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2025 16:29
UBND xã Thừa Đức Posted Development Investment Project Road Group 17 Hamlet 4, Thua Duc Commune.
31/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Hoàng Đại Phát
14/03/2025 11:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức with the form Open bidding.
18/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 (Consulting): Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Result of Bidding Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (consultation): Prepare Bid Documents and evaluate Bid Package No. 01 of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức.
- Winning bidder: QUOC HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thừa Đức has posted the request LCNT plan Road group 2-2, hamlet 8, Thua Duc commune of the investor UBND xã Thừa Đức with 5 bidding package.
31/12/2024 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thừa Đức is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thừa Đức is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thừa Đức is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thừa Đức is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thừa Đức has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thừa Đức is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.