Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,363,781,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,334,342,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,363,781,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,334,342,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pairs, books, pens, badges for delegates to attend the congress of the investor UBND xã Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VIET ASIA TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
19/02/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the request Buy books, bags, pens, badges for delegates to attend the congress of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the request Shopping for air conditioners of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2020 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of public property in 2019 of the investor UBND xã Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cơ sở thiết bị văn phòng Đức Thành
10/11/2019 09:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the request Procurement of public property in 2019 of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2019 09:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with the form National competitive bidding.
23/05/2018 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing working posts People's Council and People's Committee of commune and cultural house of Thuan An commune of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with 6 bidding package.
23/05/2018 11:16
UBND xã Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the working posts of the People's Council and the People's Committee of the commune and the cultural house of Thuan An commune.
23/05/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Thuận An.
27/10/2017 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Thuận An.
27/10/2017 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Buy pairs, books, pens, badges for delegates to attend the congress .
- Winning bidder: VIET ASIA TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
19/02/2025 16:05
UBND xã Thuận An publishes the plan Buy books, bags, pens, badges for delegates to attend the congress with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2025 15:06
UBND xã Thuận An publishes the plan Shopping for air conditioners with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2020 15:46
UBND xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Procurement of public property in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cơ sở thiết bị văn phòng Đức Thành
10/11/2019 09:11
UBND xã Thuận An publishes the plan Procurement of public property in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2019 09:07
UBND xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng 2 tây Nguyên
27/10/2017 08:35
UBND xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Phát Đắk Nông
27/10/2017 08:31
UBND xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Tâm An Phúc
27/10/2017 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pairs, books, pens, badges for delegates to attend the congress of the investor UBND xã Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VIET ASIA TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
19/02/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the request Buy books, bags, pens, badges for delegates to attend the congress of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the request Shopping for air conditioners of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2020 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of public property in 2019 of the investor UBND xã Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cơ sở thiết bị văn phòng Đức Thành
10/11/2019 09:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the request Procurement of public property in 2019 of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2019 09:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with the form National competitive bidding.
23/05/2018 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing working posts People's Council and People's Committee of commune and cultural house of Thuan An commune of the investor UBND xã Thuận An with 6 bidding package.
23/05/2018 11:16
UBND xã Thuận An Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the working posts of the People's Council and the People's Committee of the commune and the cultural house of Thuan An commune.
23/05/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Thuận An.
27/10/2017 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Thuận An.
27/10/2017 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thuận An is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thuận An is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thuận An is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thuận An is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thuận An has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thuận An is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.