Construction supervision consultant

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Trường TH Nguyễn Văn Trỗi; Hạng mục: Nhà đa chức năng
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
30.108.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
104/QĐ-UBND ngày 26/10/2017
Approval date
26/10/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Tư vấn giám sát thi công công trình: Trường TH Nguyễn Văn Trỗi; Hạng mục: Nhà đa chức năng
Completion date
08:31 27/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400203823 6400203823

Công ty TNHH Minh Phát Đắk Nông

29.205.000 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ thực hiện dự án
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second