Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thụy Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,677,664,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,596,602,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thụy Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,677,664,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,596,602,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
12/08/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Sao Mai Phú Thọ
28/07/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phú Thành
28/07/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hợp Thành
28/07/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of a basic information system based on information technology applications (Smart Radio Station) in Thuy Van commune of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GHD
31/12/2021 15:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân with the form National competitive bidding.
19/08/2021 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Tan Xuoi to No Luc Cultural House, Thuy Van commune, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2021 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Sao Mai Phú Thọ
09/08/2021 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH L và C
22/09/2020 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH HIẾU
21/09/2020 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thụy Vân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Butra
12/08/2022 08:33
UBND xã Thụy Vân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Sao Mai Phú Thọ
28/07/2022 16:26
UBND xã Thụy Vân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phú Thành
28/07/2022 16:12
UBND xã Thụy Vân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hợp Thành
28/07/2022 15:22
UBND xã Thụy Vân announced the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Construction work with 3 participating contractors .
18/07/2022 09:14
UBND xã Thụy Vân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
05/07/2022 07:36
UBND xã Thụy Vân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of a basic information system based on information technology applications (Smart Radio Station) in Thuy Van commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GHD
31/12/2021 15:31
UBND xã Thụy Vân announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Thuy Van commune with 2 participating contractors .
29/12/2021 14:36
UBND xã Thụy Vân publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of basic information systems based on information technology application (Smart Radio) in Thuy Van commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/12/2021 14:34
UBND xã Thụy Vân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2021 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
12/08/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Sao Mai Phú Thọ
28/07/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phú Thành
28/07/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hợp Thành
28/07/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of equipment and installation of a basic information system based on information technology applications (Smart Radio Station) in Thuy Van commune of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GHD
31/12/2021 15:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân with the form National competitive bidding.
19/08/2021 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Tan Xuoi to No Luc Cultural House, Thuy Van commune, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2021 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Sao Mai Phú Thọ
09/08/2021 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH L và C
22/09/2020 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thụy Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thụy Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH HIẾU
21/09/2020 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Vân is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Vân is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Vân is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thụy Vân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thụy Vân is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.