Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,921,254,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,920,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,921,254,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,920,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment costs (including general items) of the investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường.
- Winning bidder: ADA COMMUNICATIONS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2022 12:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment costs (including general items) of the investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2022 21:49
UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường Posted Development Investment Project Radio station in Trung Phuc Cuong commune, Nam Dan district.
24/10/2022 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/07/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has posted the request The route from Mr. Dong Hoat junction to Mr. Ty gate in Quang Xa village, Trung Phuc Cuong commune, Nam Dan district of the investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường with 4 bidding package.
21/07/2022 18:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/11/2021 23:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/10/2021 18:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Infrastructure planning to divide residential land lots (for auction) in Trot Truong area, Trung Phuc Cuong commune, Nam Dan district of the investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường with 5 bidding package.
24/10/2021 22:24
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường with the form National competitive bidding.
12/04/2021 18:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has posted the request Rural road in Dong Xuan hamlet, Trung Phuc Cuong commune, Nam Dan district, Nghe An province of the investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường with 3 bidding package.
08/04/2021 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Phúc Cường is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.