Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trường Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,879,116,402 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,838,324,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trường Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,879,116,402 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,838,324,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI - VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG
06/09/2022 16:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted the request The road in the field behind the pagoda in Hoa Duong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with 6 bidding package.
18/08/2022 10:35
UBND xã Trường Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project The road in the field behind the pagoda in Hoa Duong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
18/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/07/2022 07:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2022 09:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH
30/06/2022 22:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted the request Ancillary items Cultural house in Yen Truong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with 7 bidding package.
29/06/2022 09:17
UBND xã Trường Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Ancillary items Cultural house in Yen Truong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
29/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2021 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Trường Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 119, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI - VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG
06/09/2022 16:39
UBND xã Trường Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2022 16:41
UBND xã Trường Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/08/2022 16:33
UBND xã Trường Thịnh publishes the plan The road in the field behind the pagoda in Hoa Duong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
18/08/2022 10:35
UBND xã Trường Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH
30/06/2022 22:16
UBND xã Trường Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2022 17:03
UBND xã Trường Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/06/2022 16:36
UBND xã Trường Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/05/2022 16:47
UBND xã Trường Thịnh publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Rural road in the first area of Hoa Dong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
17/05/2022 10:21
UBND xã Trường Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2021 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI - VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI CƯỜNG
06/09/2022 16:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted the request The road in the field behind the pagoda in Hoa Duong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with 6 bidding package.
18/08/2022 10:35
UBND xã Trường Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project The road in the field behind the pagoda in Hoa Duong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
18/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/07/2022 07:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2022 09:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG MINH
30/06/2022 22:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted the request Ancillary items Cultural house in Yen Truong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with 7 bidding package.
29/06/2022 09:17
UBND xã Trường Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Ancillary items Cultural house in Yen Truong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
29/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2021 11:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh is the investor of 11 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trường Thịnh is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.