Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Construction and installation

Find: 07:55 12/07/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Ancillary items Cultural house in Yen Truong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 3: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ancillary items Cultural house in Yen Truong village, Truong Thinh commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
According to Decision No. 2615/QD-UBND dated December 30, 2021 of Ung Hoa District People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:29 07/07/2022
to
09:00 15/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 15/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Sử dụng tốt, có hóa đơn mua thiết bị kèm theo
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông
Sử dụng tốt, có hóa đơn mua thiết bị kèm theo
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt, có hóa đơn mua thiết bị kèm theo
1
4
Máy trộn vữa
Sử dụng tốt, có hóa đơn mua thiết bị kèm theo
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt, có hóa đơn mua thiết bị kèm theo
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt, có hóa đơn mua thiết bị kèm theo
1
7
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt, có hóa đơn mua thiết bị kèm theo
1
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 5 tấn; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực (Bản scan gốc hoặc bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực nộp cùng E-HSDT)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
1,026 100m3
2 San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4,872 100m3
3 Kl đất cần mua để san nền
517,362 m3
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
1,026 100m3
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
1,026 100m3
6 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,17 100m3
7 Đóng cọc tre bằng thủ công, chiều dài cọc
8,16 100m
8 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
3,4 m3
9 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
13,6 m3
10 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
34,68 m3
11 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,644 m3
12 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,059 100m2
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,063 tấn
14 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
5,856 m2
15 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,057 100m3
16 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,113 100m3
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,113 100m3
18 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
3,846 m3
19 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
2,592 m3
20 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
1,392 m3
21 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
86,304 m2
22 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19,126 m2
23 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
112,23 m2
24 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,095 100m3
25 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,792 m3
26 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
1,247 m3
27 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
3,085 m3
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
0,29 m3
29 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,026 100m2
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,029 tấn
31 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
1,815 m3
32 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
1,223 m3
33 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
0,696 m3
34 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
40,716 m2
35 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
9,563 m2
36 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
2,64 m2
37 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
52,919 m2
38 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,084 100m3
39 Nilon lót chống thấm
167,3 m2
40 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
16,73 m3
41 Lát gạch Tazerro 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
969 m2
42 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
1,176 m3
43 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,004 100m3
44 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,011 100m2
45 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,196 m3
46 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,053 100m2
47 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,017 tấn
48 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
0,665 m3
49 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
5,236 m3
50 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0,578 100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 106

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second