Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,223,095,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 62,999,058,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,223,095,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 62,999,058,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: VIET LONG SALLA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUNG CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: VIET LONG SALLA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
19/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Valuation consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DVT CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 19:26
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results Project construction bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: DHP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
04/06/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the request Project on renovation and upgrading of the rural road of Tu Dan commune from the dike slope to the end of the Tay village bridge of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN with 6 bidding package.
04/06/2025 18:21
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the RTNT road from Tu Dan commune from the dike slope to the end.
04/06/2025 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET LONG SALLA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 09:55
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
19/06/2025 09:53
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Valuation consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DVT CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 19:26
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results Project construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: DHP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 18:26
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
04/06/2025 18:24
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN publishes the plan Project on renovation and upgrading of the rural road of Tu Dan commune from the dike slope to the end of the Tay village bridge with 6 bidding package .
04/06/2025 18:21
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraising bidding documents and the results of the contractor selection of project management consulting package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
29/05/2025 15:53
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting for making bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for project management consulting package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG TÙNG
29/05/2025 15:53
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: DHP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 11:16
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
29/05/2025 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: VIET LONG SALLA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUNG CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: VIET LONG SALLA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
19/06/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Valuation consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DVT CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 19:26
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results Project construction bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: DHP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
04/06/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has posted the request Project on renovation and upgrading of the rural road of Tu Dan commune from the dike slope to the end of the Tay village bridge of the investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN with 6 bidding package.
04/06/2025 18:21
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the RTNT road from Tu Dan commune from the dike slope to the end.
04/06/2025 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.