Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and equipment

Find: 09:23 06/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a number of auxiliary items and equipment for the cultural house of Tu Dan commune
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select the contractor to build the construction of a number of auxiliary items and equipment for the cultural house of Tu Dan commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 15/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500071889_2503060850
Approval date
06/03/2025 09:01
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ TỨ DÂN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:21 06/03/2025
to
08:00 15/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 15/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
106.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 119, đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
1
4
Máy hàn
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
2
8
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
2
9
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc máy thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đế âm tường
3
hộp
2
Rải cáp ngầm CXV/DSTA 4x4mm
0.5
100m
3
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 2x2,5mm2 (tương đương Trần Phú)
20
m
4
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây dẫn CXV 2x1,5mm2 (tương đương Trần Phú)
22
m
5
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn PVC D20mm (tương đương Vonta)
42
m
6
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn luồn cáp HDPE D50/40
50
m
7
Cầu chắn rác DN90
1
cái
8
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nước PVC C2, d= 90mm (tương đương Tiền Phong)
0.12
100m
9
Cung cấp, lắp đặt chếch PVC d=90-90mm (tương đương Tiền Phong)
2
cái
10
CHIẾU SÁNG SÂN VƯỜN:
11
Đào móng cột, trụ, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
3.969
m3
12
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.288
100m2
13
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
5.832
m3
14
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
3.969
m3
15
Lắp dựng cột thép bát giác, tròn côn liền cần đơn H =8 m, dày 3,0mm, (tương đương Slighting)
9
cột
16
Vận chuyển cột đèn, cột thép, cột gang, cao <= 10m
9
cột
17
Lắp Bóng đèn Led 150W (tương đương Rạng Đông CSD02 150W)
9
bộ
18
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột (Bảng điện cửa cột, cầu đấu dây 4 cực 60A, aptomat 10A tương đương chiếu sáng Hoàng Gia )
9
bảng
19
Luồn dây lên đèn CXV 2x2,5mm
0.72
100 m
20
Gia công và đóng cọc tiếp địa, thép L63x63x6, dài 2,5m (tương đương Vonta)
9
cọc
21
Kéo rải dây đồng tiếp địa, Fi =8mm
27
m
22
Khung móng cột điện M24x300x300x675 (tương đương Slighting)
9
bộ
23
Tai bắt tiếp địa, thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
0.969
kg
24
Đào móng cột, trụ, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
0.356
m3
25
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.038
100m2
26
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.599
m3
27
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
0.356
m3
28
Lắp dựng cột đèn trang trí sân vườn (tương đương cột DC05+thân D108 cty chiếu sáng Miền Bắc)
2
cột
29
Vận chuyển cột đèn, cao <= 10m
2
cột
30
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn cầu (tương đương đèn cầu D300 E27 Vonta+bóng led 20W)
10
bộ
31
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột (Bảng điện cửa cột, cầu đấu dây 4 cực 60A, aptomat 10A tương đương chiếu sáng Hoàng Gia )
2
bảng
32
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây dẫn CV 2x2,5mm2
10
m
33
Gia công và đóng cọc tiếp địa, thép L63x63x6, dài 2,5m (tương đương Vonta)
2
cọc
34
Kéo rải dây đồng tiếp địa, Fi =8mm
6
m
35
Khung móng cột điện M16x340x340x500 (tương đương Vonta)
2
bộ
36
Tai bắt tiếp địa, thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
0.215
kg
37
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đèn hắt trang trí 24W (tương đương GS-Lightng GSRCV24)
2
bộ
38
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
57.406
m3
39
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.574
100m3
40
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Aptomat 2P 6kA/32A (tương đương Vonta)
3
cái
41
Lắp Hộp tủ Aptomat tép nhựa 6P (tương đương Roman)
1
hộp
42
Cáp ngầm CXV/DSTA 4x4mm (tương đương Trần Phú)
335.4
m
43
Rải Cáp ngầm
335.4
100m
44
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn luồn cáp HDPE D50/40
296.9
m
45
Lưới báo hiệu cáp ngầm B300 (chất liệu màng nilon PE khổ 30cm)
267
m
46
Lớp gạch không nung kt 21x10x6,0mm
2670
viên
47
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm. Xếp gạch chỉ
2.67
1000v
48
Mốc sứ báo hiệu cáp ngầm k/c 10m/cái
27
cái
49
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ
50
HỆ THỐNG ÂM THANH

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second