Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vân Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 82 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 74 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 119,253,510,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 119,052,501,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vân Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 119,253,510,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 119,052,501,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Du has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Vân Du with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Du has posted the results of the bidding package Contractor #5: Cost of appraisal of the tender documents and results of the preliminary investigation of the investor UBND xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Du has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor UBND xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MINH THÀNH TIẾN.
28/08/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Du has posted the request Construction tender plan: Construction of a multi-purpose building, renovation of a two-story house, and related auxiliary works for Dai Minh Primary School, Van Du Commune. of the investor UBND xã Vân Du with 5 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:03
UBND xã Vân Du Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a multi-purpose building, renovation of a two-story school and associated facilities for Đại Minh Primary School, Vân Du Commune..
22/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Du has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on Appraisal of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG YT NGHỆ AN
20/08/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Du has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Du has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Cường Thắng
20/08/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Du has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 366
20/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vân Du has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 - Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG HOÀNG PHÁT
20/08/2026 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Du is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Du is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 60 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Du is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Du is the owner of 82 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Vân Du has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vân Du is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.