Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,575,525,632 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,572,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,575,525,632 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,572,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
22/09/2022 14:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package number 05: Building construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 21:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work (including general items + contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
27/07/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work (including: Cost of construction and installation; cost of common items, contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
26/07/2022 16:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Building construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
15/03/2022 16:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consultancy, survey, design, setting up BVTC of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
15/02/2022 07:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Building construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
14/02/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Road from the town intersection to primary school and junior high school in Vinh Phuc commune. of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with 4 bidding package.
14/02/2022 11:36
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc Posted Development Investment Project Road from the town intersection to Vinh Phuc Commune Primary School and Secondary School.
14/02/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
22/09/2022 14:57
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work (including general items + contingency costs) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
27/07/2022 08:33
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction work (including: Cost of construction and installation; cost of common items, contingency costs) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
26/07/2022 16:23
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Building construction with 1 participating contractors .
25/03/2022 17:10
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy, survey, design, setting up BVTC with 1 participating contractors .
22/03/2022 20:28
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Building construction in the form National competitive bidding .
15/03/2022 16:59
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Building construction with 1 participating contractors .
24/02/2022 16:03
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Building construction .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
24/02/2022 16:00
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Building construction in the form National competitive bidding .
14/02/2022 14:28
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (including general items + contingency costs) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/12/2018 02:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
22/09/2022 14:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package number 05: Building construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 21:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work (including general items + contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
27/07/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work (including: Cost of construction and installation; cost of common items, contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại Long Giang
26/07/2022 16:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Building construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
15/03/2022 16:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consultancy, survey, design, setting up BVTC of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
15/02/2022 07:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Building construction of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
14/02/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Road from the town intersection to primary school and junior high school in Vinh Phuc commune. of the investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc with 4 bidding package.
14/02/2022 11:36
UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc Posted Development Investment Project Road from the town intersection to Vinh Phuc Commune Primary School and Secondary School.
14/02/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 8 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Vĩnh Phúc is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.