Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Lôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 79 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 76 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,881,620,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,384,607,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Lôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,881,620,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,384,607,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN NHẠN
13/01/2023 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Xây Dựng Tây Hồ
23/06/2022 09:24
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with the form National competitive bidding.
05/06/2022 19:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Dương VP
30/05/2022 11:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2022 08:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Asphalt Rehabilitation and upgrading of rural road from DT 305 (NVH Tien Phong) -:- Nghia An village -:- Lien Son village to Tu Du of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2022 14:07
UBND xã Xuân Lôi Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading Asphalt rural road from DT 305 (NVH Tien Phong) -:- Nghia An village -:- Lien Son village to Tu Du.
23/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with the form National competitive bidding.
09/05/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the request Planning and construction works: Renovating and upgrading Pressure Pan. Route: From district road (Doan Ket village) Dinh Nghia Lo to the House of Culture to Sang Sang's house of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with 7 bidding package.
09/05/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the request Planning and construction works: Renovating and upgrading Pressure Pan. Route: From District Road (Doan Ket village) Dinh Nghia Lo to the House of Culture to Sang Sang's house. of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with 7 bidding package.
09/05/2022 12:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Xuân Lôi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN NHẠN
13/01/2023 09:38
UBND xã Xuân Lôi announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Xây Dựng Tây Hồ
23/06/2022 09:24
UBND xã Xuân Lôi announced the results of the bidding package Construction tender package with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2022 10:02
UBND xã Xuân Lôi publishes Tender Notice Construction tender package in the form National competitive bidding .
05/06/2022 19:29
UBND xã Xuân Lôi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Dương VP
30/05/2022 11:09
UBND xã Xuân Lôi publishes Tender Notice Construction tender package in the form National competitive bidding .
26/05/2022 08:43
UBND xã Xuân Lôi publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Asphalt Rehabilitation and upgrading of rural road from DT 305 (NVH Tien Phong) -:- Nghia An village -:- Lien Son village to Tu Du with 7 bidding package .
23/05/2022 14:07
UBND xã Xuân Lôi announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
19/05/2022 16:33
UBND xã Xuân Lôi publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
09/05/2022 16:10
UBND xã Xuân Lôi publishes the plan Planning and construction works: Renovating and upgrading Pressure Pan. Route: From district road (Doan Ket village) Dinh Nghia Lo to the House of Culture to Sang Sang's house with 7 bidding package .
09/05/2022 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN NHẠN
13/01/2023 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Xây Dựng Tây Hồ
23/06/2022 09:24
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with the form National competitive bidding.
05/06/2022 19:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Dương VP
30/05/2022 11:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2022 08:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Asphalt Rehabilitation and upgrading of rural road from DT 305 (NVH Tien Phong) -:- Nghia An village -:- Lien Son village to Tu Du of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2022 14:07
UBND xã Xuân Lôi Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading Asphalt rural road from DT 305 (NVH Tien Phong) -:- Nghia An village -:- Lien Son village to Tu Du.
23/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with the form National competitive bidding.
09/05/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the request Planning and construction works: Renovating and upgrading Pressure Pan. Route: From district road (Doan Ket village) Dinh Nghia Lo to the House of Culture to Sang Sang's house of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with 7 bidding package.
09/05/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has posted the request Planning and construction works: Renovating and upgrading Pressure Pan. Route: From District Road (Doan Ket village) Dinh Nghia Lo to the House of Culture to Sang Sang's house. of the investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi with 7 bidding package.
09/05/2022 12:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi is the investor of 10 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Lôi is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.