Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:15 09/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Pressure Pan. Route: From District Road (Doan Ket village) Dinh Nghia Lo to the House of Culture to Sang Sang's house.
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Planning and construction works: Renovating and upgrading Pressure Pan. Route: From district road (Doan Ket village) Dinh Nghia Lo to the House of Culture to Sang Sang's house
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 19/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:10 09/05/2022
to
16:30 19/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 19/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ
> 6 tấn
2
2
Máy lu bánh hơi
>10 tấn
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép
>10 tấn
1
4
Máy nén khí
Thổi bụi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1Kw
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5Kw
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
≥ 50kg
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích thùng trộn >250lít
1
9
Xe tưới nhựa
>1,5m3
1
10
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
110 -120CV
1
11
Tổ hợp thiết bị kiểm tra chất lượng công trình (Phòng Las-xd)
Tổ hợp
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào hữu cơ - Cấp đất I + Vận chuyển
212,1895 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất II + Vận chuyển
12,379 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào nền, đánh cấp đường - Cấp đất II + Vận chuyển
396,421 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào nền, đào khuôn, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III + Vận chuyển
192,5475 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Mua đất đắp nền K95 + Vận chuyển
1.331,93 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.070,41 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm
100,14 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Vải bạt xác rắn
627,1 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm, M250, đá 2x4 + Ván khuôn
125,42 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Vệ sinh bề mặt kết cấu bê tông chuẩn bị cho công tác dán lưới sợi cốt thủy tinh
2.393,66 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh
3.020,76 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
3.020,76 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm + Vận chuyển
1.760 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm + Vận chuyển
3.020,76 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất III + Vận chuyển
31,705 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6,69 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Cắt mặt đường bê tông chiều sâu cắt 20cm
7 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép + Vận chuyển
3,22 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
6,19 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Xây móng cống bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100
3,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Xây đầu cống, hố thu bằng đá hộc, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100
10,12 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Bê tông ống cống, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Bao gồm: Ván khuôn, cốt thép, lắp đặt)
1,68 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Quyét nhựa đường chống thấm cống, ĐK 0,75m
8 ống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Khe nối chèn VXM M 100 ống cống D750
7 khe Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm, M250, đá 2x4
4,14 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III + Vận chuyển
9,3367 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4 + Ván khuôn
2,074 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
6,1404 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
3,1122 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
11,22 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2 + Ván khuôn
1,683 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
34 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II + Vận chuyển
146,116 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
9,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100
39,8 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100
90,64 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Mua đất đắp nền K90 + Vận chuyển
133,62 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
100,39 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 78

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second