Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 62 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,566,385,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,516,211,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,566,385,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,516,211,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHANG BẢO LONG
18/07/2025 12:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: DUY ANH COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: DUY ANH COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH
28/02/2025 15:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2025 10:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2025 10:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the request Upgrading and expanding village trunk roads and alleys in Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district - Item: Village trunk road TT14 and alley roads NX27, NX28 of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with 5 bidding package.
15/01/2025 15:28
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand the roads and lane roads and alleys of Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district - Category: Village road road TT14 and alley route NX27, NX28.
15/01/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the request Upgrading and expanding village trunk roads and alleys in Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district - Item: Village trunk road TT08 of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with 5 bidding package.
15/01/2025 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding village trunk roads and alleys in Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district - Item: Village trunk road TT14 and alley roads NX27, NX28 with 5 bidding package .
15/01/2025 15:28
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding village trunk roads and alleys in Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district - Item: Village trunk road TT08 with 5 bidding package .
15/01/2025 14:51
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding village trunk roads and alleys in Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district - Category: Village trunk road TT12 with 5 bidding package .
08/01/2025 17:17
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for upgrading gates, fences, and tiled yard in front of Xuan My Primary School with 3 bidding package .
03/01/2025 20:38
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for upgrading gates, fences, and tiled yard in front of Xuan My Primary School with 3 bidding package .
03/01/2025 20:24
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ announced the results of the bid package 04.TVLCNLConsults on preparing bidding documents and evaluating LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI
22/12/2024 09:56
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for project packages: Upgrading and expanding village roads and alleys in Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district. Item: Village trunk road TT02 and alley road NX06 with 5 bidding package .
22/12/2024 09:53
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing the cultural house of Quang My village, Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district with 2 bidding package .
14/11/2024 10:09
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ publishes the plan Roads in the residential planning area of Con Trang area, Quang My village, Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district with 5 bidding package .
03/11/2024 16:07
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ publishes the plan Selecting a contractor for the package of supplying chicken breeds, animal feed, and veterinary medicine under the Project to diversify livelihoods and develop the poverty reduction model "Chicken farming" under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024
in Xuan My commune with 3 bidding package .
27/10/2024 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHANG BẢO LONG
18/07/2025 12:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: DUY ANH COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: DUY ANH COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH
28/02/2025 15:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2025 10:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2025 10:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the request Upgrading and expanding village trunk roads and alleys in Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district - Item: Village trunk road TT14 and alley roads NX27, NX28 of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with 5 bidding package.
15/01/2025 15:28
UBND xã Xuân Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand the roads and lane roads and alleys of Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district - Category: Village road road TT14 and alley route NX27, NX28.
15/01/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has posted the request Upgrading and expanding village trunk roads and alleys in Xuan My commune, Nghi Xuan district - Item: Village trunk road TT08 of the investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ with 5 bidding package.
15/01/2025 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ is the investor of 13 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Mỹ is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.