Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,772,515,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,735,578,739 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Xuân Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,772,515,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,735,578,739 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
03: Buy
Buy and install
Place the device of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THANH HÓA
23/04/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
02: Tham
determined
HSMT, conclusion
LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: THIEN NHAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
21/04/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
01: Lap
HSMT and
Evaluate
HSDT of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: 959 B.L.D CO., LTD
21/04/2024 10:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
03: Buy
Buy and install
Place the device of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/03/2024 09:40
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Construction, installation of gate equipment, propaganda panels, procurement of necessary materials and ornamental plants to maintain criteria for new rural areas, enhanced rural areas in Xuan Thinh commune, Trieu Son district.
18/03/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây lắp Miền Trung
25/08/2023 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG NHÌ
25/08/2023 15:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh with the form Open bidding.
01/06/2023 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the request Trai Bridge in Thu Dong Village, Xuan Thinh Commune, Trieu Son District of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
01/06/2023 15:21
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Trai Bridge in Thu Dong Village, Xuan Thinh Commune, Trieu Son District.
01/06/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package no
03: Buy
Buy and install
Place the device .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THANH HÓA
23/04/2024 16:47
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package no
02: Tham
determined
HSMT, conclusion
LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: THIEN NHAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
21/04/2024 10:11
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package no
01: Lap
HSMT and
Evaluate
HSDT .
- Winning bidder: 959 B.L.D CO., LTD
21/04/2024 10:07
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
03: Buy
Buy and install
Place the device with 1 participating contractors .
27/03/2024 08:25
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Bidding package no
03: Buy
Buy and install
Place the device in the form Competitive Offer .
20/03/2024 09:40
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây lắp Miền Trung
25/08/2023 15:38
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG NHÌ
25/08/2023 15:33
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
11/06/2023 16:15
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
01/06/2023 16:25
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh publishes the plan Trai Bridge in Thu Dong Village, Xuan Thinh Commune, Trieu Son District with 5 bidding package .
01/06/2023 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
03: Buy
Buy and install
Place the device of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THANH HÓA
23/04/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
02: Tham
determined
HSMT, conclusion
LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: THIEN NHAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
21/04/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
01: Lap
HSMT and
Evaluate
HSDT of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: 959 B.L.D CO., LTD
21/04/2024 10:07
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
03: Buy
Buy and install
Place the device of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/03/2024 09:40
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Construction, installation of gate equipment, propaganda panels, procurement of necessary materials and ornamental plants to maintain criteria for new rural areas, enhanced rural areas in Xuan Thinh commune, Trieu Son district.
18/03/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây lắp Miền Trung
25/08/2023 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG NHÌ
25/08/2023 15:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh with the form Open bidding.
01/06/2023 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has posted the request Trai Bridge in Thu Dong Village, Xuan Thinh Commune, Trieu Son District of the investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
01/06/2023 15:21
UBND xã Xuân Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Trai Bridge in Thu Dong Village, Xuan Thinh Commune, Trieu Son District.
01/06/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Xuân Thịnh is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.