Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yên Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,155,919,941 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 62,302,669,919 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yên Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,155,919,941 VND, in which the total winning value is: 62,302,669,919 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương.
- Winning bidder: TAM HONG CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 23:11
UBND xã Yên Dương Posted Development Investment Project Newly built drainage ditches in residential areas of Dong Quan village, Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district.
20/06/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the request Newly built drainage ditches in residential areas of Dong Quan village, Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with 4 bidding package.
20/06/2025 18:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 21:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the inner canal of Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2025 19:52
UBND xã Yên Dương Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the inner canal of Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district.
16/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẮNG DƯƠNG
24/04/2025 14:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
09/04/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the request Improving public -service houses, kitchen, building new toilets in Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with 5 bidding package.
09/04/2025 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Yên Dương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TAM HONG CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 23:11
UBND xã Yên Dương announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 07:31
UBND xã Yên Dương publishes the plan Newly built drainage ditches in residential areas of Dong Quan village, Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district with 4 bidding package .
20/06/2025 18:16
UBND xã Yên Dương publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the inner canal of Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district with 6 bidding package .
16/06/2025 19:52
UBND xã Yên Dương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẮNG DƯƠNG
24/04/2025 14:55
UBND xã Yên Dương announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
19/04/2025 16:28
UBND xã Yên Dương publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
14/04/2025 15:09
UBND xã Yên Dương announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
09/04/2025 15:34
UBND xã Yên Dương publishes the plan Improving public -service houses, kitchen, building new toilets in Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district with 5 bidding package .
09/04/2025 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương.
- Winning bidder: TAM HONG CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 23:11
UBND xã Yên Dương Posted Development Investment Project Newly built drainage ditches in residential areas of Dong Quan village, Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district.
20/06/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the request Newly built drainage ditches in residential areas of Dong Quan village, Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with 4 bidding package.
20/06/2025 18:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 21:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the inner canal of Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2025 19:52
UBND xã Yên Dương Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the inner canal of Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district.
16/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẮNG DƯƠNG
24/04/2025 14:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
14/04/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
09/04/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dương has posted the request Improving public -service houses, kitchen, building new toilets in Yen Duong commune, Tam Dao district of the investor UBND xã Yên Dương with 5 bidding package.
09/04/2025 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dương is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dương is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dương is the investor of 24 package, of which 24 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dương is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Yên Dương has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dương is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.