Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yên Dưỡng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,941,921,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,533,708,009 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yên Dưỡng as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,941,921,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,533,708,009 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: MINH LIEN HA COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 23:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: TTB DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 23:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: MINH LIEN HA COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 23:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KHÁNH HÀ
15/04/2025 08:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬN TẢI XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỌ
11/04/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 16:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 20:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 20:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 20:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2025 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MINH LIEN HA COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 23:05
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TTB DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 23:04
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MINH LIEN HA COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 23:00
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KHÁNH HÀ
15/04/2025 08:11
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬN TẢI XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỌ
11/04/2025 16:53
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 16:53
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
07/04/2025 10:19
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
07/04/2025 10:19
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
07/04/2025 10:19
UBND xã Yên Dưỡng publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
29/03/2025 20:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: MINH LIEN HA COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 23:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: TTB DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 23:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: MINH LIEN HA COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 23:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KHÁNH HÀ
15/04/2025 08:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬN TẢI XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỌ
11/04/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 16:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 20:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 20:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng with the form Open bidding.
29/03/2025 20:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2025 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng is the investor of 23 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yên Dưỡng is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.