Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yết Kiêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 116 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 88 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 82 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 86,751,467,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 85,852,426,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Yết Kiêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 86,751,467,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 85,852,426,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
28/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for technical and economic feasibility study of design and cost estimation of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Topographic survey and preparation of economic-technical report of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: NGOC KHANH TRASPORTATION & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the request Relocation of power lines to accommodate the "Upgrade and Expansion Project" for the road from Quỳnh Huê village to Vô Lượng village, Yết Kiêu commune. of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP KIÊN THÀNH
06/08/2026 16:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted Tender Notice Package 11: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu with the form Open bidding.
16/07/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14: Construction + ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Static pile compression test of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
03/07/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 09: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD
03/07/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for construction and equipment installation packages of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
03/07/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Yết Kiêu announced the results of the bid package Installation of LAN, wifi systems and surveillance cameras for public administration centers .
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG - TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
30/06/2025 16:34
UBND xã Yết Kiêu publishes the plan Installation of LAN, wifi systems and surveillance cameras for public administration centers with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:30
UBND xã Yết Kiêu publishes the plan Installation of LAN, wifi systems and surveillance cameras for public administration centers with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2025 20:31
UBND xã Yết Kiêu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 Consulting examining construction drawing and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Bach Khai Construction Investment Joint stock Company
24/06/2025 10:40
UBND xã Yết Kiêu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: DAM GIA CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 10:37
UBND xã Yết Kiêu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KHANH LAM HD CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 10:34
UBND xã Yết Kiêu announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ XÂY DỰNG H-D
24/06/2025 10:32
UBND xã Yết Kiêu announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI THANH PHONG
24/06/2025 10:30
UBND xã Yết Kiêu publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the old hall house into a working center for public administration center with 4 bidding package .
24/06/2025 10:26
UBND xã Yết Kiêu publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the old hall house into a working center for public administration center with 2 bidding package .
24/06/2025 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
28/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for technical and economic feasibility study of design and cost estimation of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Topographic survey and preparation of economic-technical report of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: NGOC KHANH TRASPORTATION & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the request Relocation of power lines to accommodate the "Upgrade and Expansion Project" for the road from Quỳnh Huê village to Vô Lượng village, Yết Kiêu commune. of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP KIÊN THÀNH
06/08/2026 16:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted Tender Notice Package 11: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu with the form Open bidding.
16/07/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 14: Construction + ensuring traffic safety for construction of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Static pile compression test of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
03/07/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 09: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD
03/07/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for construction and equipment installation packages of the investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
03/07/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu is the owner of 88 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Yết Kiêu is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.