Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Drainage work for alley 76, provincial road 827 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
05/07/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Channel 41 (From Huynh Hoang Hien to the existing one) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
17/05/2024 12:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Concrete alley 143 Nguyen Van Trung street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2024 07:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for Project: Concrete alley 79/646 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Concrete alley 71 Nguyen Van Trung street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2024 09:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2023 18:13
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading Alley 11, Phan Boi Chau Street, Hamlet 2, Ward 7, Bac Lieu City.
07/07/2023 17:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2023 15:29
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading Alley 2, Tran Phu Street, Hamlet 2, Ward 7, Bac Lieu City.
16/03/2023 10:10
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading Tra Uon road, ward 7, Bac Lieu city.
05/10/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Drainage work for alley 76, provincial road 827 with 2 bidding package .
05/07/2024 14:04
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Channel 41 (From Huynh Hoang Hien to the existing one) with 2 bidding package .
17/05/2024 12:51
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Concrete alley 143 Nguyen Van Trung street with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2024 07:54
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for Project: Concrete alley 79/646 with 2 bidding package .
18/03/2024 10:40
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Concrete alley 71 Nguyen Van Trung street with 2 bidding package .
18/03/2024 09:57
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
17/07/2023 09:01
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
07/07/2023 18:13
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 announced the results of the bidding package Construction tender package with 1 participating contractors .
27/03/2023 08:02
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 publishes Tender Notice Construction tender package in the form Open bidding .
17/03/2023 15:29
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 publishes the plan The plan to select a contractor for the repair of the cultural activities site in Ward 7, Tan Binh district with 4 bidding package .
15/07/2021 18:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Drainage work for alley 76, provincial road 827 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
05/07/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Channel 41 (From Huynh Hoang Hien to the existing one) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
17/05/2024 12:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Concrete alley 143 Nguyen Van Trung street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2024 07:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for Project: Concrete alley 79/646 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Concrete alley 71 Nguyen Van Trung street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2024 09:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2023 18:13
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading Alley 11, Phan Boi Chau Street, Hamlet 2, Ward 7, Bac Lieu City.
07/07/2023 17:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2023 15:29
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading Alley 2, Tran Phu Street, Hamlet 2, Ward 7, Bac Lieu City.
16/03/2023 10:10
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading Tra Uon road, ward 7, Bac Lieu city.
05/10/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 7 is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.