Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,117,209,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,054,622,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,117,209,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,054,622,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
25/03/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC TRỌNG VINH
11/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ BÌNH
11/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI THỊNH 79
11/03/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI THỊNH 79
11/03/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC TRỌNG VINH
11/03/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the request Fence walls, gate of cultural houses of Viet An village of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm with 5 bidding package.
07/03/2025 13:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm Posted Development Investment Project Fence, gate of Viet An village cultural house.
07/03/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the request Repair and upgrade Viet An market of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm with 5 bidding package.
20/02/2025 14:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade Viet An market.
20/02/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LTT QUẢNG NAM
25/03/2025 10:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC TRỌNG VINH
11/03/2025 15:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ BÌNH
11/03/2025 15:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI THỊNH 79
11/03/2025 15:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI THỊNH 79
11/03/2025 15:34
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC TRỌNG VINH
11/03/2025 15:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm publishes the plan Fence walls, gate of cultural houses of Viet An village with 5 bidding package .
07/03/2025 13:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm publishes the plan Repair and upgrade Viet An market with 5 bidding package .
20/02/2025 14:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm publishes the plan Land inventory, map of land use status in 2024 in Binh Lam commune with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 08:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm announced the results of the bid package Buying electrical supplies for lighting the main road of Hoi Tuong village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC TRỌNG VINH
17/12/2024 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
25/03/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC TRỌNG VINH
11/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ BÌNH
11/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI THỊNH 79
11/03/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI THỊNH 79
11/03/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG LỘC TRỌNG VINH
11/03/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the request Fence walls, gate of cultural houses of Viet An village of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm with 5 bidding package.
07/03/2025 13:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm Posted Development Investment Project Fence, gate of Viet An village cultural house.
07/03/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has posted the request Repair and upgrade Viet An market of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm with 5 bidding package.
20/02/2025 14:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade Viet An market.
20/02/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Lâm is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.