Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,373,212,602 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,371,640,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,373,212,602 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,371,640,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUYÊN HUẾ
04/08/2023 11:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the cultural house of Khuong village, Chieng On commune, Yen Chau district.
31/07/2023 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUYÊN HUẾ
26/06/2023 15:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2023 19:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing Chieng On commune office of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH CHÂU SƠN LA
22/12/2020 16:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing Chieng On commune office of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/11/2020 14:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hồng Thắm
13/08/2020 16:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2020 14:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the request Support for production development under the program 135 in 2020 in Chieng On commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2020 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the request Procurement of assets, tools and tools of Chieng On commune in 2020 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2020 05:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUYÊN HUẾ
04/08/2023 11:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUYÊN HUẾ
26/06/2023 15:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
22/06/2023 17:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
14/06/2023 19:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing Chieng On commune office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH CHÂU SƠN LA
22/12/2020 16:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing Chieng On commune office with 1 participating contractors .
10/11/2020 15:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing Chieng On commune office in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/11/2020 14:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the office of the People's Committee of Chieng On Commune with 2 bidding package .
03/11/2020 14:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tools and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hồng Thắm
13/08/2020 16:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
31/07/2020 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUYÊN HUẾ
04/08/2023 11:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the cultural house of Khuong village, Chieng On commune, Yen Chau district.
31/07/2023 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUYÊN HUẾ
26/06/2023 15:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2023 19:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing Chieng On commune office of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH CHÂU SƠN LA
22/12/2020 16:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing Chieng On commune office of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/11/2020 14:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hồng Thắm
13/08/2020 16:34
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2020 14:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the request Support for production development under the program 135 in 2020 in Chieng On commune, Yen Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2020 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has posted the request Procurement of assets, tools and tools of Chieng On commune in 2020 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2020 05:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng On is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.