Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,705,409,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,694,173,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,705,409,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,694,173,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: MOC NHIEN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIỀU OANH
22/04/2024 08:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: MOC NHIEN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIỀU OANH
22/04/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading domestic water works in Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading cultural house of Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2024 09:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district.
16/04/2024 08:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district.
16/04/2024 08:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading domestic water works in Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district.
16/04/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
09/12/2023 11:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: MOC NHIEN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2024 08:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu announced the results of the bid package Entire building + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIỀU OANH
22/04/2024 08:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: MOC NHIEN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2024 08:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu announced the results of the bid package The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIỀU OANH
22/04/2024 08:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading domestic water works in Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2024 09:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading cultural house of Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2024 09:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
09/12/2023 11:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for survey consulting package, preparation of technical and economic report Project: Renovating and upgrading cultural house of Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2023 11:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for projects .
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG 1 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JTOCK COMPANY
08/12/2023 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu publishes the plan Consulting on surveying and preparing project feasibility study report: Renovating and upgrading domestic water works in Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2023 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: MOC NHIEN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Entire building + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIỀU OANH
22/04/2024 08:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: MOC NHIEN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIỀU OANH
22/04/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading domestic water works in Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading cultural house of Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2024 09:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district.
16/04/2024 08:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district.
16/04/2024 08:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading domestic water works in Tat Thoong village, Chieu Luu commune, Ky Son district.
16/04/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
09/12/2023 11:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêu Lưu is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.