Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,360,379,372 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,274,137,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,360,379,372 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,274,137,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding package for construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: BA TRUONG COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2024 10:36
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the request Investment in DH9 road in Da Ploa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA with 5 bidding package.
17/05/2024 15:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA Posted Development Investment Project Investment in DH9 road in Da Ploa commune.
17/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment cost and equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện Tử và Viễn Thông Thành Tín
19/04/2023 10:02
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Equipment cost and equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2023 14:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents; Cost of appraisal of industrial park management system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: QT NINH THUAN DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2023 14:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢO ĐẠI SƠN LÂM ĐỒNG
20/03/2023 13:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁNH TÂN
29/11/2022 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA publishes the plan Investment in DH9 road in Da Ploa commune with 5 bidding package .
17/05/2024 15:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents; Cost of appraisal of industrial park management system .
- Winning bidder: QT NINH THUAN DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2023 14:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢO ĐẠI SƠN LÂM ĐỒNG
20/03/2023 13:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA publishes the plan Converting FM radio station to Information technology - telecommunications application radio station in Da Ploa commune with 3 bidding package .
14/03/2023 14:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA publishes the plan Converting FM radio station to Information technology - telecommunications application radio station in Da Ploa commune with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2022 14:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Tân
21/03/2020 09:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
19/03/2020 10:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/03/2020 10:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA publishes the plan Repairing the Cultural House, repairing and upgrading the toilet at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Da P'loa Commune with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2020 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding package for construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: BA TRUONG COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2024 10:36
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the request Investment in DH9 road in Da Ploa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA with 5 bidding package.
17/05/2024 15:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA Posted Development Investment Project Investment in DH9 road in Da Ploa commune.
17/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment cost and equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện Tử và Viễn Thông Thành Tín
19/04/2023 10:02
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Equipment cost and equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2023 14:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents; Cost of appraisal of industrial park management system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: QT NINH THUAN DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2023 14:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢO ĐẠI SƠN LÂM ĐỒNG
20/03/2023 13:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHÁNH TÂN
29/11/2022 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐẠ PLOA is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.