Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,162,724,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,150,774,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,162,724,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,150,774,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG
03/06/2025 10:29
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
24/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Repair and fix Doan Ket Commune Cultural and Sports Center (due to the impact of Storm No. 03 in 2024) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 3 bidding package.
24/11/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION - ENVIRONMAENT TECHNOLOGY 79 JOING STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2023 11:26
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2022 15:57
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment of Doan Ket Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2020 21:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for the package: Procurement of assets and equipment of Doan Ket Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2020 16:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI MINH
02/04/2020 10:04
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment of Doan Ket Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2018 09:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of Doan Ket Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2018 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG
03/06/2025 10:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 19:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
24/11/2024 15:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes the plan Repair and fix Doan Ket Commune Cultural and Sports Center (due to the impact of Storm No. 03 in 2024) with 3 bidding package .
24/11/2024 14:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION - ENVIRONMAENT TECHNOLOGY 79 JOING STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2023 11:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid with 2 participating contractors .
30/11/2022 09:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes Tender Notice Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2022 15:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes the plan Planning and development bidding package: buying garbage collection truck from the People's Committee of Doan Ket commune, Van Don district with 3 bidding package .
05/11/2022 16:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2020 15:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
25/06/2020 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG
03/06/2025 10:29
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
24/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Repair and fix Doan Ket Commune Cultural and Sports Center (due to the impact of Storm No. 03 in 2024) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 3 bidding package.
24/11/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION - ENVIRONMAENT TECHNOLOGY 79 JOING STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2023 11:26
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2022 15:57
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment of Doan Ket Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2020 21:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for the package: Procurement of assets and equipment of Doan Ket Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2020 16:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI MINH
02/04/2020 10:04
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Procurement of property and equipment of Doan Ket Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/09/2018 09:37
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment of Doan Ket Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2018 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.