Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,628,551,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,623,842,418 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,628,551,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,623,842,418 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building rural roads from Ta ferry village - ferry, measured commune, Kiem Man district, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy with 4 bidding package.
27/03/2025 09:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy Posted Development Investment Project Building rural roads from Ta ferry village - ferry, measured commune, Ky Man district, Ky Son district.
27/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the results of the bidding package Complete construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẢO NGUYÊN
20/09/2023 20:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
20/09/2023 20:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the request Consulting package for surveying and preparing the technical feasibility report for the project Renovation and upgrading of cultural house in Pha Lech Phay village, Dooc May commune, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2023 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Pha Lech Phay village, Dooc May commune, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy with 2 bidding package.
20/09/2023 20:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CHÂU THANH
20/09/2023 20:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Pha Lech Phay village, Dooc May commune, Ky Son district.
20/09/2023 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
18/09/2023 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2025 10:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building rural roads from Ta ferry village - ferry, measured commune, Kiem Man district, Ky Son district with 4 bidding package .
27/03/2025 09:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy announced the results of the bid package Complete construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẢO NGUYÊN
20/09/2023 20:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
20/09/2023 20:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy publishes the plan Consulting package for surveying and preparing the technical feasibility report for the project Renovation and upgrading of cultural house in Pha Lech Phay village, Dooc May commune, Ky Son district with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2023 20:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Pha Lech Phay village, Dooc May commune, Ky Son district with 2 bidding package .
20/09/2023 20:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CHÂU THANH
20/09/2023 20:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
18/09/2023 11:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the consulting package for surveying and preparing the Technical and Technical Report for the project: Construction of Dooc May medical station and auxiliary items with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2023 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building rural roads from Ta ferry village - ferry, measured commune, Kiem Man district, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy with 4 bidding package.
27/03/2025 09:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy Posted Development Investment Project Building rural roads from Ta ferry village - ferry, measured commune, Ky Man district, Ky Son district.
27/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the results of the bidding package Complete construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẢO NGUYÊN
20/09/2023 20:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
20/09/2023 20:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the request Consulting package for surveying and preparing the technical feasibility report for the project Renovation and upgrading of cultural house in Pha Lech Phay village, Dooc May commune, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2023 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Pha Lech Phay village, Dooc May commune, Ky Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy with 2 bidding package.
20/09/2023 20:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CHÂU THANH
20/09/2023 20:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the cultural house of Pha Lech Phay village, Dooc May commune, Ky Son district.
20/09/2023 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
18/09/2023 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoọc Mạy is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.