Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,339,501,472 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,338,431,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,339,501,472 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,338,431,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
17/05/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with the form Open bidding.
10/05/2025 19:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with the form Open bidding.
01/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the request Raising Cai Hau Khua (Sind breed) of the community of the community to raise the breeding cow in é Tong commune under the National Program of socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of Cam Cam Cultural House, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and maintenance of Cam Cam Cultural House, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng.
14/03/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of cultural houses of Xam Xam, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of cultural houses of Xam Xam, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district.
08/03/2025 02:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of Na Tong road roads, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district.
08/03/2025 02:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of Cam Cam Cultural House, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district.
08/03/2025 02:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
17/05/2025 15:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng announced the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows with 2 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 08:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding cows in the form Open bidding .
10/05/2025 19:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding cows in the form Open bidding .
01/05/2025 16:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng publishes the plan Raising Cai Hau Khua (Sind breed) of the community of the community to raise the breeding cow in é Tong commune under the National Program of socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 14:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of Cam Cam Cultural House, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 11:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and maintenance of Cam Cam Cultural House, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
14/03/2025 11:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of cultural houses of Xam Xam, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district. with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 11:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and maintenance of Na Tong road roads, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
07/03/2025 23:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and maintenance of cultural houses of Xam Xam, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
07/03/2025 23:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
17/05/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with the form Open bidding.
10/05/2025 19:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with the form Open bidding.
01/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the request Raising Cai Hau Khua (Sind breed) of the community of the community to raise the breeding cow in é Tong commune under the National Program of socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of Cam Cam Cultural House, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and maintenance of Cam Cam Cultural House, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng.
14/03/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of cultural houses of Xam Xam, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of cultural houses of Xam Xam, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district.
08/03/2025 02:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of Na Tong road roads, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district.
08/03/2025 02:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of Cam Cam Cultural House, é Tong commune, Thuan Chau district.
08/03/2025 02:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng is the investor of 8 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã É Tòng is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.