Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 81.82%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,380,140,268 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,115,136,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 81.82%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,380,140,268 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,115,136,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 18:38
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
01/03/2025 23:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 (Equipment supply and installation) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT preparation, evaluation of E-HSDT package No. 01 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the request INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAKS IN LONG DUC COMMUNE NEWSLETTER IMPLEMENTATION of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC with 5 bidding package.
10/12/2024 09:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC Posted Development Investment Project INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAKS IN LONG DUC COMMUNE NEWSLETTER IMPLEMENTATION.
10/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05 (Equipment supply and installation) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Construction): Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANH DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 18:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Construction): Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DUC LOC CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 18:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 09:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT preparation, evaluation of E-HSDT package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 09:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC publishes the plan INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAKS IN LONG DUC COMMUNE NEWSLETTER IMPLEMENTATION with 5 bidding package .
10/12/2024 09:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Appraisal of NTQLCNT Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HIEP TIEN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2024 17:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (Consulting): Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2024 17:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Appraisal of NTQLCNT Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2024 17:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (Consulting): Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2024 17:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC publishes the plan Construction of Cultural House in Area 15, Long Duc commune with 7 bidding package .
17/08/2024 15:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC publishes the plan Construction of Cultural House in Zone 14, Long Duc commune with 9 bidding package .
17/08/2024 14:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 (consultation): E-HSMT appraisal and KMP evaluation of bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HIEP TIEN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 18:38
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
01/03/2025 23:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 (Equipment supply and installation) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT preparation, evaluation of E-HSDT package No. 01 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the request INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAKS IN LONG DUC COMMUNE NEWSLETTER IMPLEMENTATION of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC with 5 bidding package.
10/12/2024 09:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC Posted Development Investment Project INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAKS IN LONG DUC COMMUNE NEWSLETTER IMPLEMENTATION.
10/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05 (Equipment supply and installation) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Construction): Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANH DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 18:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Construction): Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DUC LOC CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 18:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG ĐỨC is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.