Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.85 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 55,293,744,898 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 55,183,987,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.85 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 55,293,744,898 VND, in which the total winning value is: 55,183,987,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Moving 03 substations in the current state - Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Việt Nhật
30/07/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
30/07/2022 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CẢNH KỲ
30/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ SƠN
30/07/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Phú Tài
30/07/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng giao thông thủy lợi Hợp Mạnh
09/09/2021 14:02
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên with the form National competitive bidding.
10/08/2021 20:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the request Planning and Development Rural roads in Nga Lien commune, Nga Son district, Thanh Hoa province; Route: The road from the river across the North to Ngu Ham dike 1, village 4; Categories: Road surface, drainage ditch of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên with 5 bidding package.
30/07/2021 19:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads in Nga Lien commune, Nga Son district, Thanh Hoa province; Route: The road from the river across the North to Ngu Ham dike 1, village 4; Categories: Road surface, drainage ditch.
30/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2021 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Moving 03 substations in the current state - Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Việt Nhật
30/07/2022 15:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Việt Nhật
30/07/2022 15:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CẢNH KỲ
30/07/2022 10:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TÀI, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ SƠN
30/07/2022 10:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Phú Tài
30/07/2022 09:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/07/2022 16:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
14/07/2022 17:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên publishes the plan Road from Ngang Bac river to Ngu Ham dike, village 5, Nga Lien commune, Nga Son district; Categories: Road surface, drainage ditch with 4 bidding package .
14/07/2022 16:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng giao thông thủy lợi Hợp Mạnh
09/09/2021 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/08/2021 21:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Moving 03 substations in the current state - Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Việt Nhật
30/07/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
30/07/2022 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CẢNH KỲ
30/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ SƠN
30/07/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Phú Tài
30/07/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng giao thông thủy lợi Hợp Mạnh
09/09/2021 14:02
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên with the form National competitive bidding.
10/08/2021 20:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted the request Planning and Development Rural roads in Nga Lien commune, Nga Son district, Thanh Hoa province; Route: The road from the river across the North to Ngu Ham dike 1, village 4; Categories: Road surface, drainage ditch of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên with 5 bidding package.
30/07/2021 19:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads in Nga Lien commune, Nga Son district, Thanh Hoa province; Route: The road from the river across the North to Ngu Ham dike 1, village 4; Categories: Road surface, drainage ditch.
30/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2021 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Liên is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.