Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,289,529,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,787,878,622 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,289,529,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,787,878,622 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH PHÁT
06/05/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the request Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to the intersection of Mr. Round, she herself of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with 4 bidding package.
01/05/2025 08:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to the intersection of Mr. Round, she herself.
01/05/2025 08:08
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 06:57
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2025 07:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the request Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to Mr. Round's house, she herself of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with 4 bidding package.
14/04/2025 17:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to Mr. Round's house, she herself.
14/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the results of the bidding package Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 07:18
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted Tender Notice Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the request Public service in 2025 in Ninh Hoa town, category: Collection and transportation of household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 06:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH PHÁT
06/05/2025 10:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM publishes the plan Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to the intersection of Mr. Round, she herself with 4 bidding package .
01/05/2025 08:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 5 participating contractors .
25/04/2025 08:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
18/04/2025 06:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
17/04/2025 07:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM publishes the plan Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to Mr. Round's house, she herself with 4 bidding package .
14/04/2025 17:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM announced the results of the bid package Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 07:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM announced the results of the bidding package Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 09:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM publishes Tender Notice Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
04/12/2024 09:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM publishes the plan Public service in 2025 in Ninh Hoa town, category: Collection and transportation of household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 06:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG AN THÀNH PHÁT
06/05/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the request Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to the intersection of Mr. Round, she herself of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with 4 bidding package.
01/05/2025 08:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to the intersection of Mr. Round, she herself.
01/05/2025 08:08
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with the form Competitive Offer.
18/04/2025 06:57
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2025 07:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the request Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to Mr. Round's house, she herself of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with 4 bidding package.
14/04/2025 17:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade Tan Lap village, from NH 26 to Mrs. Mai's house; From National Road 26 to Mr. Round's house, she herself.
14/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the results of the bidding package Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 07:18
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted Tender Notice Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has posted the request Public service in 2025 in Ninh Hoa town, category: Collection and transportation of household waste in Ninh Sim commune in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 06:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM is the investor of 12 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NINH SIM is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.