Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,361,880,731 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,297,145,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,361,880,731 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,297,145,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN 1 TV TIẾN PHÁT 7979
01/07/2025 09:23
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with the form Open bidding.
07/06/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing concrete roads from cluster village to Ta Cau village, Phieng Luong commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with 5 bidding package.
04/06/2025 15:59
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông Posted Development Investment Project Repairing concrete roads from cluster village to Ta Chang village, Phieng Luong commune.
04/06/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 17:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the request Repair of clean water lines of Phieng Luong Commune People's Committee, Items: Head tanks, filter tanks, pipes of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with 5 bidding package.
15/11/2024 16:11
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông Posted Development Investment Project Repair of clean water lines of Phieng Luong Commune People's Committee, Items: Head tanks, filter tanks, pipes.
15/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÁT THÀNH
22/05/2023 21:36
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with the form Open bidding.
19/04/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIANG HẢI
24/03/2023 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing concrete roads from cluster village to Ta Cau village, Phieng Luong commune with 5 bidding package .
04/06/2025 15:59
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông publishes the plan Repair of clean water lines of Phieng Luong Commune People's Committee, Items: Head tanks, filter tanks, pipes with 5 bidding package .
15/11/2024 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN 1 TV TIẾN PHÁT 7979
01/07/2025 09:23
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with the form Open bidding.
07/06/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing concrete roads from cluster village to Ta Cau village, Phieng Luong commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with 5 bidding package.
04/06/2025 15:59
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông Posted Development Investment Project Repairing concrete roads from cluster village to Ta Chang village, Phieng Luong commune.
04/06/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 17:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the request Repair of clean water lines of Phieng Luong Commune People's Committee, Items: Head tanks, filter tanks, pipes of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with 5 bidding package.
15/11/2024 16:11
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông Posted Development Investment Project Repair of clean water lines of Phieng Luong Commune People's Committee, Items: Head tanks, filter tanks, pipes.
15/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÁT THÀNH
22/05/2023 21:36
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction and installation of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông with the form Open bidding.
19/04/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIANG HẢI
24/03/2023 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phiêng Luông is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.