Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,340,771,167 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,309,562,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,340,771,167 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,309,562,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
16/01/2025 17:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the Commune Cultural House, build new toilets and office gate of Phu Thinh Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh with 4 bidding package.
28/12/2024 15:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the cultural houses of the commune, build a new toilet and the gate of the office of Phu Thinh Commune People's Committee.
28/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Relocate power lines and build a new line of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty co phan VLXD Dao Ngan
24/05/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the request Construction of sports ground in Phu Thinh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2024 16:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Construction of sports ground in Phu Thinh commune.
21/05/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 268 TRƯỜNG SƠN
29/03/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 268 TRƯỜNG SƠN
26/03/2024 13:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of wireless broadcasting stations and speaker systems for the hamlets of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: VNNET TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2023 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
16/01/2025 17:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 16:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 15:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the Commune Cultural House, build new toilets and office gate of Phu Thinh Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
28/12/2024 15:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Relocate power lines and build a new line .
- Winning bidder: Cong ty co phan VLXD Dao Ngan
24/05/2024 15:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh publishes the plan Construction of sports ground in Phu Thinh commune with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2024 16:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 268 TRƯỜNG SƠN
29/03/2024 09:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 268 TRƯỜNG SƠN
26/03/2024 13:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of wireless broadcasting stations and speaker systems for the hamlets .
- Winning bidder: VNNET TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2023 15:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of wireless broadcasting stations and speaker systems for the hamlets with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
16/01/2025 17:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the Commune Cultural House, build new toilets and office gate of Phu Thinh Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh with 4 bidding package.
28/12/2024 15:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the cultural houses of the commune, build a new toilet and the gate of the office of Phu Thinh Commune People's Committee.
28/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Relocate power lines and build a new line of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Cong ty co phan VLXD Dao Ngan
24/05/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the request Construction of sports ground in Phu Thinh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2024 16:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Construction of sports ground in Phu Thinh commune.
21/05/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 268 TRƯỜNG SƠN
29/03/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 268 TRƯỜNG SƠN
26/03/2024 13:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of wireless broadcasting stations and speaker systems for the hamlets of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: VNNET TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2023 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Thịnh is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.