Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,980,900,279 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,921,474,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,980,900,279 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,921,474,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN.
- Winning bidder: DONG HAI ADVICE INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2023 15:00
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2023 16:34
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN with the form Open bidding.
14/03/2023 14:55
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN with the form Open bidding.
14/03/2023 14:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN Posted Development Investment Project Rural traffic road Nga Bat - Ba Ca, Nga Bat hamlet, Tran Phan commune (connecting the East - West road).
14/03/2023 11:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN Posted Development Investment Project Rural road on Lung Duoc route (North), Tan Hoa hamlet, Tran Phan commune.
14/03/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted the request The rural road in Lung Đước area (north side), Tân Hà village, Trần Phán commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN with 5 bidding package.
01/03/2023 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN publishes the plan The rural road in Lung Đước area (north side), Tân Hà village, Trần Phán commune with 5 bidding package .
01/03/2023 14:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN publishes the plan Construction of an urban traffic road on Cha La route (the starting point connecting the route No. 1 to Cha La market, the end point connecting and connecting cars and the center of the commune), Cha La hamlet, Tran Phan commune with 3 bidding package .
20/07/2022 14:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN publishes the plan Rural Road, Chin Y, Nga Bat hamlet, Tran Phan commune with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2020 14:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN publishes the plan Rural Road of Lung Duoc route (south) 3, Tan Hoa hamlet, Tran Phan commune with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2020 14:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN publishes the plan Rural Road of Bao Gia route (section 7), Bao Gia hamlet, Tran Phan commune with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2020 14:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN publishes the plan Rural road on Kenh Nai - Bao Muon route, Nga Bat hamlet, Tran Phan commune with 2 bidding package .
24/04/2020 07:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN publishes the plan Road traffic from connecting road No. 6 to the end of Cha La Primary School, Tran Phan commune with 3 bidding package .
17/04/2020 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN.
- Winning bidder: DONG HAI ADVICE INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2023 15:00
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2023 16:34
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN with the form Open bidding.
14/03/2023 14:55
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN with the form Open bidding.
14/03/2023 14:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN Posted Development Investment Project Rural traffic road Nga Bat - Ba Ca, Nga Bat hamlet, Tran Phan commune (connecting the East - West road).
14/03/2023 11:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN Posted Development Investment Project Rural road on Lung Duoc route (North), Tan Hoa hamlet, Tran Phan commune.
14/03/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has posted the request The rural road in Lung Đước area (north side), Tân Hà village, Trần Phán commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN with 5 bidding package.
01/03/2023 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRẦN PHÁN is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.