Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 31 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 131 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 97 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 97 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.33%, Construction 96.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 143,871,119,595 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 143,196,491,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.33%, Construction 96.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 143,871,119,595 VND, in which the total winning value is: 143,196,491,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: EAST ASIA ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT AND LIGHTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 20:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: VINH XUAN CONSTRUCTIONS INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: DUONG GIA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: TGT 368 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Entire construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the request Project KHL: renovating and upgrading the main roads and alleys of Phu My village, Tu Lap commune, Me Linh district (the routes of hamlet 7, hamlet 9) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the main roads and alleys of Phu My village, Tu Lap commune, Me Linh district (the routes of hamlet 7, hamlet 9).
14/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the request Project planning: Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Yen Bai village, Tu Lap commune, Me Linh district (routes in residential areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập with 5 bidding package.
14/01/2025 22:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: EAST ASIA ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT AND LIGHTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 20:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The entire construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment. .
- Winning bidder: VINH XUAN CONSTRUCTIONS INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The entire construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED, DUONG GIA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The entire construction part. .
- Winning bidder: TGT 368 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Entire construction part. with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 10:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Entire construction part. in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2025 20:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập publishes the plan Project KHL: renovating and upgrading the main roads and alleys of Phu My village, Tu Lap commune, Me Linh district (the routes of hamlet 7, hamlet 9) with 5 bidding package .
14/05/2025 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The entire construction part of the work with 1 participating contractors .
24/01/2025 17:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction part of the work in the form Open bidding .
15/01/2025 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: EAST ASIA ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT AND LIGHTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 20:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: VINH XUAN CONSTRUCTIONS INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: DUONG GIA CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập.
- Winning bidder: TGT 368 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 20:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Entire construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the request Project KHL: renovating and upgrading the main roads and alleys of Phu My village, Tu Lap commune, Me Linh district (the routes of hamlet 7, hamlet 9) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the main roads and alleys of Phu My village, Tu Lap commune, Me Linh district (the routes of hamlet 7, hamlet 9).
14/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The entire construction part of the work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has posted the request Project planning: Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Yen Bai village, Tu Lap commune, Me Linh district (routes in residential areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập with 5 bidding package.
14/01/2025 22:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập is the investor of 31 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập is the owner of 38 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 38 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập is the investor of 30 package, of which 29 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.