Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Entire construction part.

Find: 20:10 14/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the main roads and alleys of Phu My village, Tu Lap commune, Me Linh district (the routes of hamlet 7, hamlet 9)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Entire construction part.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project KHL: renovating and upgrading the main roads and alleys of Phu My village, Tu Lap commune, Me Linh district (the routes of hamlet 7, hamlet 9)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 24/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500207823_2505141904
Approval date
14/05/2025 20:08
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tự Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:08 14/05/2025
to
10:00 24/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 24/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
167.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phú Mỹ, Xã Tự Lập, Huyện Mê Linh, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc xây dựng S - Home Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 424 đường Hai Bà Trưng, Phường Tiền Châu, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Quốc Vinh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thượng Phúc, Xã Bắc Hồng, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 MINH ANH DVTM AND WORK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Cầu Cả, Xã Cổ Loa, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Quốc Vinh E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thượng Phúc, Xã Bắc Hồng, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 MINH ANH DVTM AND WORK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Cầu Cả, Xã Cổ Loa, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 HOANG ANH DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Đường Phùng Chí Kiên, tổ 7, Phường Đồng Xuân, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy đào. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông. Còn hoạt động tốt; Kèm theo hóa đơn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.5265
100m2
2
Nilong lót móng
125.55
m2
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
18.8325
m3
4
Xây gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
4.1501
m3
5
Xây gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
34.65
m3
6
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
159.5834
m2
7
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0674
100m2
8
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1025
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.7413
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.4725
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.3121
tấn
12
Mua nắp ga composite TT 25 tấn 85x85x7cm kèm bộ xử lý ngăn mùi
9
cái
13
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
18
1 cấu kiện
14
Cắt MĐ cũ để cải tạo rãnh
0.35
100m
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.528
m3
16
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn sỏi đá
4.2
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô - 5,0T
7.728
m3
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.73
m3
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.528
m3
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.3
m3
21
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1
m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
0.0183
100m3
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.1
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.012
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.3
m3
26
Xây gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
0.887
m3
27
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.1616
m2
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.015
100m2
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0228
tấn
30
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.1647
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.14
100m2
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5915
tấn
33
Mua nắp ga composite TT 25 tấn 85x85x7cm kèm bộ xử lý ngăn mùi
2
cái
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
4
1 cấu kiện
35
Cắt MĐ cũ làm rãnh
0.2448
100m
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.37
m3
37
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.2731
100m3
38
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.034
m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
0.5964
100m3
40
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
29.199
m3
41
Nilong lót móng
67.55
m2
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1976
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.1
m3
44
Xây gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
2.87
m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
8.892
m3
46
Xây gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
25.08
m3
47
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
122.12
m2
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0256
100m2
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0081
tấn
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.1261
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Entire construction part.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Entire construction part." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second