Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 188 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 72 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 72 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,748,971,583 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,535,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,748,971,583 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,535,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: The road from Mr. Le Lai's house to Mr. Nguyen Tuan Kiet's house. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 2 bidding package.
05/05/2025 21:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: The road from Mr. Le Lai's house to Mr. Nguyen Tuan Kiet's house. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Plan to select construction contractors: Road from Mr. Nguyen Minh Tam's house to Van Phu 1 warehouse yard. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 2 bidding package.
05/05/2025 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: The road from Mr. Nguyen Minh Tam's house to Van Phu 1 warehouse yard. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 20:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading the road from Hon Xua cemetery to Mr. Le Ngoc Nam's house. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 2 bidding package.
28/03/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading the road from Hon Xua cemetery to Mr. Le Ngoc Nam's house. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
28/03/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Go Ong Cao ditch. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Ong Cao ditch. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
19/03/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
Project: Solar lighting system of Lien village Phu Cang 1 - Phu Cang 2 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
14/03/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Project: Solar lighting system of Lien village Phu Cang 1 - Phu Cang 2 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
14/03/2025 22:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: The road from Mr. Le Lai's house to Mr. Nguyen Tuan Kiet's house. with 2 bidding package .
05/05/2025 21:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: The road from Mr. Le Lai's house to Mr. Nguyen Tuan Kiet's house. with 3 bidding package .
05/05/2025 21:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Plan to select construction contractors: Road from Mr. Nguyen Minh Tam's house to Van Phu 1 warehouse yard. with 2 bidding package .
05/05/2025 20:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: The road from Mr. Nguyen Minh Tam's house to Van Phu 1 warehouse yard. with 3 bidding package .
05/05/2025 20:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading the road from Hon Xua cemetery to Mr. Le Ngoc Nam's house. with 2 bidding package .
28/03/2025 17:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading the road from Hon Xua cemetery to Mr. Le Ngoc Nam's house. with 3 bidding package .
28/03/2025 17:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Go Ong Cao ditch. with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2025 17:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Ong Cao ditch. with 3 bidding package .
19/03/2025 17:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
Project: Solar lighting system of Lien village Phu Cang 1 - Phu Cang 2 with 3 bidding package .
14/03/2025 22:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Project: Solar lighting system of Lien village Phu Cang 1 - Phu Cang 2 with 3 bidding package .
14/03/2025 22:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: The road from Mr. Le Lai's house to Mr. Nguyen Tuan Kiet's house. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 2 bidding package.
05/05/2025 21:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: The road from Mr. Le Lai's house to Mr. Nguyen Tuan Kiet's house. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Plan to select construction contractors: Road from Mr. Nguyen Minh Tam's house to Van Phu 1 warehouse yard. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 2 bidding package.
05/05/2025 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: The road from Mr. Nguyen Minh Tam's house to Van Phu 1 warehouse yard. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 20:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading the road from Hon Xua cemetery to Mr. Le Ngoc Nam's house. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 2 bidding package.
28/03/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading the road from Hon Xua cemetery to Mr. Le Ngoc Nam's house. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
28/03/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Go Ong Cao ditch. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Ong Cao ditch. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
19/03/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
Project: Solar lighting system of Lien village Phu Cang 1 - Phu Cang 2 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
14/03/2025 22:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Project: Solar lighting system of Lien village Phu Cang 1 - Phu Cang 2 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú with 3 bidding package.
14/03/2025 22:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú is the owner of 65 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 56 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Phú is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.